<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Wolfzies.HNR
#1,745global
-
Level310
-
KD1.84
-
Last Updatedabout 10 hours ago
Platinum 2
Platinum 2
3,856 MMR
-
7 W
4 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun4802501.921740.367,424
Assault Rifle5,7483,1791.812,3430.414,778
Submachine Gun3,4482,0131.711,6110.472,777
Shotgun9282513.71520.162,400
Machine Pistol5622462.282610.461,232
Launcher00000997
Light Machine Gun4472811.591850.41502
Marksman Rifle146791.85500.34147
Headshot %
P1286412.13641.861,014
P930370.81826.67879
SMG-113741951.9216945.19848
M45 MEUSOC1863527.78668
ITA12S25212.514654
D-5060144.291728.33641
MK1 9mm1653.2637.5586
.44 Mag Semi-Auto69203.453246.38577
L85A26503491.8625939.85549
MP57794481.7443455.71527
M590A1297763.913712.46525
RG1543152.871841.86518
C8-SFW5261743.0220538.97423
416-C CARBINE5814631.2523840.96417
C7E5451264.3321339.08393
MPX4852082.3322045.36390
R4-C4843481.3919239.67377
Bailiff 410924.500324
552 Commando3881552.514637.63317
Q-929991111.11316
F23822641.4518247.64315
Bearing 9373711951.35310
T-5 SMG3572361.5115743.98288
Super Shorty1936.33210.53281
P226 MK 25842337.5271
M7623292761.1914142.86257
SMG-1277233.353748.05252
ARX200198494.049246.46244
556XI2101981.068640.95241
5.7 USG690.67233.33225
TCSG12209722.96933.01217
MP5SD2241022.211350.45213
MP72592730.9510640.93212
PMM15141.07426.67207
UMP452191141.928136.99195
M42031012.017637.44180
ALDA 5.562371152.069841.35177
Type-892041971.047737.75176
Vector .45 ACP211782.7112056.87175
PRB9244311.4224.55175
Scorpion EVO 3 A11881011.868545.21162
Commando 9163672.436238.04155
K1A1781521.176536.52145
Mx4 Storm170802.138550142
MK17 CQB190503.87036.84137
LFP58641241.711024.39136
P2291152.2436.36133
AK-74M155732.126139.35124
PDW9122304.075746.72106
FO-12101911.2287.9296
AUG A362203.12641.9489
PARA-30893661.413638.7186
BOSG.12.247281.681634.0481
P10 RONI68164.253044.1271
SPAS-1515350067
G36C80382.114556.2566
FMG-952252.081732.6963
Mk 14 EBR49192.581836.7361
9x19VSN68531.282029.4160
AR3360282.142338.3358
v30870312.26355054
SPAS-1251225.511.9654
6P41603021931.6748
9mm C146520.881430.4347
F9055202.752138.1843
C75 Auto123497540
MP5K58341.711932.7632
G8A167581.163247.7631
CSRX 30002955.8517.2430
AK-12115482.43933.9126
T-95 LSW34301.131441.1826
OTs-0324380.63937.526
P-10C15115853.3324
SPSMG93193.441651.6121
AUG A248371.31633.3319
ACS1212340017
SASG-128110.73112.516
Supernova1334.33215.3815
M24914190.74535.7114
SR-252072.8684014
Keratos .357531.6712014
M8709110.82222.2213
P9019141.361789.4712
Super 90623116.6712
M10141352.617.6912
4171125.5436.369
SG-CQB971.29009
M1212130.9218.338
SDP 9mm000007
SIX12 SD130.33005
AR-15.50321.5266.674
LMG-E490.442503
CAMRS741.75228.573
GSH-18020002
ITA12L212002
USP40100001