<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
HongKyungJae
n/aglobal
-
Level76
-
KD2.69
-
Last Updatedabout 1 hour ago
Unranked
Unranked
2,500 MMR
-
0 W
0 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun41291.41340.831,106
Submachine Gun6121175.235460.89501
Assault Rifle4862042.384020.83463
Launcher00000294
Shotgun350.610.33106
Light Machine Gun18220.82140.7825
Marksman Rifle680.7540.6715
Machine Pistol2150.132113
Headshot %
P90354217732591.81279
P9400250259
P22901000163
Type-89147818.3812383.67159
PRB92250.42100124
PARA-308106426.59488.68122
MP5SD68513.66291.1861
Bearing 9111110061
Keratos .3570100053
Super Shorty0000050
C7E56784783.9349
ITA12S20015049
F90805165973.7547
Mx4 Storm5168.54384.3144
Vector .45 ACP5769.55087.7241
Q-9290000039
556XI6078.574778.3337
M45 MEUSOC0400037
LFP5860100037
USP401000037
RG150300034
T-5 SMG46153.073473.9133
P1224832083.3333
PMM741.75710027
Scorpion EVO 3 A12983.632689.6623
AK-121500128015
P226 MK 250000014
F211260.421110012
LMG-E1011077011
CSRX 3000150.2110011
D-50000009
T-95 LSW522.551006
AUG A220021005
MK17 CQB3260.12266.675
MPX0120005
SMG-11080005
GSH-18010004
.44 Mag Semi-Auto21221004
AR-15.50300266.673
C75 Auto010003
ALDA 5.56060003
M590A1020003
SPSMG921221003
AUG A32211503
Commando 9240.521003
416-C CARBINE0200002
M1211111002
9mm C1070002
9x19VSN080002
MP54200.241002
FMG-9070002
MP5K120.5002
SMG-12030002
K1A140.2511002
G8A1030002
MK1 9mm020002
P-10C000002
SASG-12000002
ACS12100002
L85A21170.0611001
UMP45070001
Mk 14 EBR2121501
5.7 USG020001
AK-74M030001
AR33020000
G36C030000
R4-C0170000
552 Commando0110000
C8-SFW080000
v308050000
M7620140000
M4050000
MP7070000
6P41010000
M249010000
SR-25010000
CAMRS010000
Supernova010000
FO-12010000
ARX200070000
P10 RONI020000