<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Next1..
#135global
-
Level443
-
KD1.39
-
Last Updatedabout 1 hour ago
Champions
Champions
5,031 MMR
-
123 W
87 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun3,1051,6231.911,2460.441,802
Assault Rifle34,25724,0691.4216,4540.4826,513
Submachine Gun18,26814,3201.289,8020.5415,446
Launcher0000010,640
Machine Pistol4,8322,7891.732,5960.546,440
Shotgun1,0709821.091980.194,712
Marksman Rifle1,2538441.485520.441,689
Light Machine Gun1,9141,5231.269200.481,293
Headshot %
P127443342.2336048.399,029
P93602131.699526.398,540
R4-C7,8083,5442.23,77748.375,259
5.7 USG281843.356623.495,093
416-C CARBINE8,0503,7982.123,61744.934,840
RG154971543.2328757.754,721
F24,2272,0402.072,21552.44,161
MP54,2632,6101.632,59660.93,529
SMG-121,2894782.757844.843,203
M7623,8132,2251.711,79146.973,194
MP73,6292,2251.631,83250.482,996
SMG-112,3011,7121.341,23953.852,660
MK1 9mm126264.854838.12,494
K1A3,0201,1962.531,38245.762,250
M590A13223680.88309.322,115
Bearing 94113861.0616339.661,787
Mx4 Storm1,8913914.841,00853.311,769
C8-SFW1,9837942.598749.771,669
Scorpion EVO 3 A11,4478921.6272049.761,509
Type-891,5621,9720.7971545.771,350
M45 MEUSOC76541.411418.421,325
Mk 14 EBR7382912.5432443.91,258
PRB923911253.134110.491,232
Bailiff 41041142.9324.881,182
552 Commando1,2659311.3659446.961,010
Keratos .35764193.371218.75940
L85A25452,2710.2426748.99721
G36C1,0532883.6658555.56712
ITA12S19240.79210.53705
MP5SD7943882.0548661.21697
PMM84352.42327.38628
.44 Mag Semi-Auto99492.026868.69588
M12123771.63931.71579
v3084694261.121946.7537
PARA-3085113061.6724347.55536
Q-92931550.561651.61536
556XI4601,1560.421145.87503
D-50105901.172120502
M45544851.1426948.56490
C75 Auto92631.463436.96483
T-5 SMG8492,3230.3748657.24429
UMP453777960.4714538.46400
Vector .45 ACP3246760.4818858.02391
P226 MK 2513180.72323.08354
ALDA 5.565986380.9430250.5353
C7E3797590.514538.26332
P90413805.1628268.28305
AK-74M4123841.0719948.3305
P22919151.27421.05302
ARX2003083680.8415650.65288
OTs-032312990.779942.86233
6P41284604.7310938.38211
LFP58641321.281741.46204
Super Shorty14210.67321.43201
TCSG122092220.948038.28190
GSH-1828102.8932.14172
MPX3941,4450.2723860.41164
MK17 CQB1236160.26351.22154
BOSG.12.2138197.265439.13131
AK-123786900.5519551.59118
9x19VSN2332590.912151.93115
SR-251081700.645450111
T-95 LSW1161980.594437.93104
FMG-91691321.289857.9991
9mm C11282840.454837.590
MP5K672940.233044.7886
Commando 91222880.425948.3682
M87036291.2438.3375
CSRX 300086531.623540.773
G8A18114421.8342452.2871
USP40140.250070
SPAS-1518340.5315.5670
P10 RONI1,1955332.2478765.8665
AR33592010.292644.0761
F9068750.913551.4752
AUG A3261510.171038.4651
M24948800.61837.547
PDW9431880.232660.4746
SPSMG957531.083357.8929
AUG A21222120.586553.2827
P-10C2063.33126019
M101412300.418.3313
FO-121571141.38138.2812
CAMRS11130.85654.5511
SASG-1212190.6318.3311
Super 908180.44112.510
SG-CQB580.6312010
AR-15.50531.674809
LMG-E13420.31969.236
41779184.393443.043
SPAS-12280.25003
SIX12551003
Supernova070001
ITA12L030000
SIX12 SD0100000
ACS12240.521000
SDP 9mm52153.471121.150
SC3000K7490.14457.140