<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Next1.LLL
#604global
-
Level402
-
KD1.4
-
Last Updatedabout 1 hour ago
Diamond
Diamond
4,722 MMR
-
288 W
191 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun2,3591,3681.728480.3641,212
Assault Rifle26,37818,4331.4312,2800.4725,923
Submachine Gun15,82911,6891.358,3310.5315,446
Launcher0000010,640
Machine Pistol3,3842,1021.611,6440.496,440
Shotgun7918010.991600.24,712
Marksman Rifle1,0117441.364550.451,689
Light Machine Gun1,5131,1751.297360.491,293
Headshot %
P126372972.1430047.19,029
P93211771.817824.38,540
R4-C5,7232,6192.192,72347.585,259
5.7 USG224733.074821.435,093
416-C CARBINE5,6922,8691.982,36641.574,840
RG15207942.27837.684,721
F24,0571,7222.362,10651.914,161
MP53,9372,0731.92,37960.433,529
SMG-121,2164682.653644.083,203
M7623,0751,5491.991,39845.463,194
MP73,3191,8201.821,64949.682,996
SMG-111,8431,3001.4294151.062,660
K1A2,2801,0072.2697642.812,250
M590A12782791279.712,115
MK1 9mm75193.952229.331,904
Bearing 93673651.0114338.961,787
Mx4 Storm1,7963325.4195353.061,769
C8-SFW1,7896932.5888749.581,669
Scorpion EVO 3 A11,4328261.7371049.581,509
Type-891,1461,6170.7150443.981,350
M45 MEUSOC62461.351219.351,325
Mk 14 EBR6322452.5828144.461,258
PRB923581093.28277.541,232
Bailiff 41038142.7125.261,182
552 Commando1,0628561.2448745.861,010
Keratos .35758153.871017.24940
L85A24481,7990.2521447.77721
ITA12S19240.79210.53705
MP5SD7623562.1447061.68697
PMM75332.272229.33628
.44 Mag Semi-Auto83451.845667.47588
M12109721.513229.36579
v3084434111.0820746.73537
PARA-3084842911.6623047.52536
Q-92921470.451257.14536
556XI4141,0690.3918344.2503
D-5081701.161720.99502
M45053971.2724047.52490
C75 Auto89621.443235.96483
T-5 SMG4671,7100.2725053.53429
UMP453247380.4411736.11400
Vector .45 ACP3205940.5418557.81391
P226 MK 2513180.72323.08354
ALDA 5.565025430.9225751.2353
C7E3655040.7214038.36332
G36C3591582.2718150.42316
P90409795.1827867.97305
AK-74M271270112144.65305
P22918111.64316.67302
OTs-032192820.789543.38233
6P41195543.617136.41211
LFP58634291.171647.06204
Super Shorty14210.67321.43201
TCSG121942050.957538.66190
GSH-181992.11842.11172
MPX2581,1190.2314355.43164
MK17 CQB1115290.215852.25154
BOSG.12.296175.654041.67131
AK-12961580.615052.08118
9x19VSN1412240.636344.68115
SR-251031630.635149.51111
T-95 LSW801850.433341.25104
ARX200602180.283253.3394
FMG-9811030.794049.3891
9mm C1862330.373136.0590
MP5K652270.292944.6286
Commando 91022280.454645.182
M87036281.2938.3375
CSRX 300042221.911945.2473
G8A16722332.8835052.0871
USP40130.330070
SPAS-1518320.5615.5670
P10 RONI2222360.9412556.3165
AR33581740.332644.8361
F9060670.9305052
AUG A323510.45730.4351
M24930760.391343.3347
PDW9431750.252660.4746
SPSMG914360.391071.4329
AUG A2711300.553650.727
P-10C1234758.3319
M10146280.210013
FO-128580.140012
CAMRS11130.85654.5511
SASG-123160.190011
Super 908170.47112.510
SG-CQB580.6312010
AR-15.50531.674809
LMG-E9350.26555.566
4173150.2266.673
SPAS-12280.25003
SIX12450.8003
Supernova050001
ITA12L030000
SIX12 SD0100000
ACS12020000
SDP 9mm1200433.330