<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Next1.Chaos
#76global
-
Level413
-
KD1.4
-
Last Updatedabout 6 hours ago
Champions
Champions
5,283 MMR
-
224 W
131 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun2,4971,4441.739100.3641,334
Assault Rifle28,41019,8511.4313,3460.4726,045
Submachine Gun16,67312,4181.348,8200.5315,446
Launcher0000010,640
Machine Pistol3,5372,2661.561,7520.56,440
Shotgun8548600.991710.24,712
Marksman Rifle1,0407611.374680.451,689
Light Machine Gun1,6451,3011.267990.491,293
Headshot %
P126603152.131447.589,029
P93331881.778425.238,540
R4-C6,3452,8112.263,04547.995,259
5.7 USG243763.25623.055,093
416-C CARBINE6,3363,1192.032,70342.664,840
RG152391082.219740.594,721
F24,0661,7792.292,10751.824,161
MP54,0802,1601.892,47060.543,529
SMG-121,2414712.6355044.323,203
M7623,4311,71421,58946.313,194
MP73,4801,9531.781,74550.142,996
SMG-111,8881,4051.3497051.382,660
K1A2,6161,0702.441,15544.152,250
M590A12843040.93289.862,115
MK1 9mm83194.372530.122,026
Bearing 93743711.0114839.571,787
Mx4 Storm1,8243545.1596753.021,769
C8-SFW1,8467162.5891549.571,669
Scorpion EVO 3 A11,4338481.6971049.551,509
Type-891,2131,7210.753744.271,350
M45 MEUSOC64471.361218.751,325
Mk 14 EBR6562522.629244.511,258
PRB923661123.27287.651,232
Bailiff 41038142.7125.261,182
552 Commando1,0888821.2349745.681,010
Keratos .35762173.651117.74940
L85A24521,9210.2421647.79721
ITA12S19240.79210.53705
MP5SD7663682.0847361.75697
PMM80332.422328.75628
.44 Mag Semi-Auto83461.85667.47588
M12114741.543429.82579
v3084454131.0820946.97537
PARA-3084862951.6523147.53536
Q-92924490.491458.33536
556XI4231,0970.3918944.68503
D-5091781.171718.68502
M45344221.2725547.75490
C75 Auto89631.413235.96483
G36C4861882.5925652.67430
T-5 SMG5431,9200.2829554.33429
UMP453337600.4412136.34400
Vector .45 ACP3236110.5318757.89391
P226 MK 2513180.72323.08354
ALDA 5.565195740.926450.87353
C7E3735600.6714137.8332
P90409805.1127867.97305
AK-74M2883030.9513145.49305
P22919121.58421.05302
OTs-032232840.799643.05233
6P41201563.597537.31211
LFP58637301.231643.24204
Super Shorty14210.67321.43201
TCSG121942100.927538.66190
GSH-1820102840172
MPX3031,2180.2518059.41164
MK17 CQB1205540.226251.67154
BOSG.12.2116186.444639.66131
AK-121172900.46051.28118
9x19VSN1472310.646443.54115
SR-251031640.635149.51111
T-95 LSW1011870.544039.6104
ARX200662590.253553.03102
FMG-91081110.975550.9391
9mm C1862440.353136.0590
MP5K652380.272944.6286
Commando 91172440.485748.7282
M87036291.2438.3375
CSRX 300042221.911945.2473
G8A17503212.3439252.2771
USP40130.330070
SPAS-1518330.5515.5670
P10 RONI3052861.0719062.365
AR33581830.322644.8361
F9063720.883149.2152
AUG A325660.3893651
M24939760.511538.4647
PDW9431770.242660.4746
SPSMG914410.341071.4329
AUG A2751670.453850.6727
P-10C1352.6753.8519
M10148290.280013
FO-1232770.4239.3812
CAMRS11130.85654.5511
SASG-127180.390011
Super 908180.44112.510
SG-CQB580.6312010
AR-15.50531.674809
LMG-E9360.25555.566
4173150.2266.673
SPAS-12280.25003
SIX12450.8003
Supernova050001
ITA12L030000
SIX12 SD0100000
ACS12020000
SDP 9mm1844.5527.780