<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
zombozzz1.TSF
#19,879global
-
Level192
-
KD0.73
-
Last Updated32 minutes ago
Silver 1
Silver 1
2,578 MMR
-
128 W
123 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun3244260.761050.323,821
Assault Rifle2,6053,7080.71,2210.471,682
Shotgun5083951.29900.181,505
Submachine Gun1,8533,0090.629100.491,257
Light Machine Gun3954790.821350.34640
Machine Pistol2162380.911260.58492
Launcher00000408
Marksman Rifle2512620.96820.33313
Headshot %
P1246850.541532.61409
P226 MK 2527151.81348.15321
M590A1168672.51137.74315
.44 Mag Semi-Auto1653.21168.75311
M45 MEUSOC13190.6817.69305
Super Shorty1944.75210.53297
5.7 USG13150.87323.08287
556XI4952452.0223547.47271
MK1 9mm23112.09834.78254
PRB9215890.1700236
LFP58611180.61545.45235
D-5012360.33433.33218
PMM20290.69420194
Vector .45 ACP1661341.2410362.05180
SMG-111071080.995955.14180
MP71342990.457152.99167
F90153285.467448.37165
ITA12S14150.9317.14164
AUG A3208792.638842.31162
SMG-1227201.352177.78155
ALDA 5.56158672.364931.01149
UMP453001721.7411036.67144
Bailiff 41044100143
TCSG12146502.925436.99137
M41981271.5610050.51135
C75 Auto17340.51058.82131
P22925112.271040128
FMG-91001250.85050127
P921660.32419.05125
M101431191.63412.9123
PARA-30871561.273143.66113
Type-891271910.666551.18111
MP51975590.3510352.28109
Bearing 99140.64222.22109
G36C19960.21263.16107
Keratos .3571992.11842.11106
MPX1282730.477054.6997
K1A1071890.574844.8695
M24959331.792135.5991
Mk 14 EBR65670.972132.3189
AR-15.5029161.811137.9388
L85A21503200.47664483
AR33133871.536951.8882
Commando 987980.894147.1381
M87030330.9126.6774
416-C CARBINE1424300.336445.0769
G8A1531460.362343.468
OTs-0325600.4283266
GSH-1824181.33729.1766
9x19VSN1281860.695946.0965
Q-9292120.1715063
C8-SFW731140.643852.0561
AUG A281950.852429.6358
9mm C1921730.532527.1757
BOSG.12.218280.64527.7856
P9044520.853579.5549
MP5K1291310.985844.9649
417102273.783029.4146
RG1510300.3322046
MP5SD72681.064055.5643
P-10C1553533.3343
SASG-1211260.4219.0938
Supernova12180.6718.3331
T-95 LSW16930.17531.2530
T-5 SMG1182580.466454.2429
552 Commando471220.391838.327
SG-CQB27201.3513.727
AK-122353160.7411147.2326
Mx4 Storm621160.533454.8426
MK17 CQB361180.312158.3325
Super 902110.180024
SPAS-153300.1133.3322
ACS1210150.6755022
6P4125570.44135221
AK-74M40820.49123021
R4-C453980.111328.8919
M762152790.05533.3319
F2481350.362552.0817
SPAS-121472214.2917
LMG-E10300.3344015
SPSMG928350.81864.2915
CSRX 300021490.43838.114
v30838620.612052.6313
P10 RONI37720.511951.3511
M126640.09233.3310
SIX12 SD1100.1110010
ARX20022560.3911509
Scorpion EVO 3 A126970.271765.388
CAMRS1140.07008
C7E971340.725051.554
FO-120250004
SDP 9mm240.51503
PDW90450002
SR-258290.284502
SIX12060001
USP40010000
ITA12L340.75000
SC3000K63331.913555.560