<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Witheball
#356global
-
Level473
-
KD1.56
-
Last Updated24 minutes ago
Champions
Champions
5,448 MMR
-
181 W
131 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun2,8031,6771.671,2660.4543,349
Assault Rifle35,03824,5131.4320,0070.5725,462
Submachine Gun29,43515,5521.8918,2300.6220,052
Launcher0000013,653
Machine Pistol3,8702,0581.882,5420.665,955
Shotgun8961,4760.611370.153,781
Marksman Rifle1,4751,2401.196210.421,412
Light Machine Gun1,4871,4421.037790.521,088
Headshot %
5.7 USG505727.0121241.9810,846
R4-C15,9413,4124.679,14057.3410,452
P125273531.4926349.917,738
P92992441.2314548.494,490
D-501631021.64527.614,006
MP74,6522,2832.042,90262.383,962
K1A5,1179255.532,98758.372,785
MPX3,3371,5032.222,04161.162,784
SMG-111,5831,4411.199762.982,624
MP54,2242,7101.562,88668.322,480
RG152211241.7812657.012,359
SMG-125702342.4431555.262,339
416-C CARBINE3,8043,5511.072,16156.812,208
M45 MEUSOC82691.193542.682,070
Scorpion EVO 3 A12,6729032.961,57358.871,818
MK1 9mm44371.191943.181,743
PMM77830.933748.051,725
Bearing 94953341.4823948.281,696
L85A21,2662,3210.5570455.611,489
Type-891,4131,9390.7382158.11,468
ARX2008204581.7941350.371,460
M590A13005000.63812.671,417
F21,8371,8550.991,11060.421,385
UMP451,6039611.6784652.781,343
Q-92936271.33616.671,219
C8-SFW1,1539361.2359451.521,137
ITA12S26400.65415.381,066
T-5 SMG1,7951,6021.121,06759.441,000
PRB921702490.682615.29955
P226 MK 2524450.531250862
MK17 CQB9738431.1554756.22833
C75 Auto139582.45841.73830
G36C8374741.7749358.9748
OTs-037025581.2628540.6683
552 Commando9878521.1656657.35665
Vector .45 ACP1,2066631.8283969.57643
Keratos .35770135.381724.29596
9x19VSN6495851.1134553.16587
Mx4 Storm9463442.7564468.08579
PARA-3083734650.821758.18491
.44 Mag Semi-Auto71282.543143.66491
M7621,4011,7660.7980757.6464
Super Shorty27141.93933.33460
AUG A27623752.0344258.01452
P905901913.0943573.73422
556XI4391,3480.3325858.77397
9mm C14276460.6621450.12395
LFP58611880.13545.45356
6P414511383.2719042.13329
AK-74M3522611.3518151.42326
C7E4328730.4923955.32323
MP5SD3734640.824766.22321
SR-254281852.3119746.03312
MP5K3086020.5119462.99279
M122032400.859446.31270
Commando 92852751.0415654.74253
v3082762601.0615455.8250
FMG-91792940.6111765.36231
P2295168.52345.1209
M47594701.6145259.55203
T-95 LSW2772361.1716158.12202
Mk 14 EBR1772380.748648.59189
SPAS-1547820.5736.38156
PDW92752211.2416961.45153
ALDA 5.562313530.6510947.19151
Bailiff 41010110.9100151
CSRX 3000107811.322725.23145
M870591130.52915.25138
P10 RONI2,3196253.711,72274.26123
AR331184250.285748.31121
AK-122999070.3316454.85109
AUG A3571560.373459.6599
G8A13864850.824463.2194
F90166762.189758.4383
CAMRS621110.562743.5575
GSH-183220.140071
LMG-E80731.13847.567
M101440890.45512.567
TCSG12781900.413038.4665
SPAS-1230450.6726.6762
SASG-1240560.7141058
BOSG.12.238410.931231.5844
Super 9021630.3329.5240
SPSMG9100382.63606039
M24938590.642360.5338
Supernova19360.53210.5338
SIX122112129.5216
P-10C62335014
SG-CQB3400.070013
FO-1281900.91417.2810
ACS121291.33433.339
4175680.071207
AR-15.504150.272503
ITA12L531.67002
USP40080001
SIX12 SD0140001
SDP 9mm89811.134955.060
SC3000K8440.186750