<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Iluzjonist.
#2,159global
-
Level430
-
KD1.24
-
Last Updatedabout 1 hour ago
Platinum 2
Platinum 2
3,938 MMR
-
24 W
17 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun2,1921,8191.217810.3650,299
Assault Rifle26,03420,3761.2812,5480.4830,587
Submachine Gun15,78513,6521.167,9030.519,815
Launcher1000011,518
Machine Pistol3,7722,1211.781,9850.537,195
Shotgun1,1641,1221.041740.156,818
Light Machine Gun1,2568041.566480.521,449
Marksman Rifle9359900.944040.431,300
Headshot %
5.7 USG173931.864224.289,615
P122803980.79333.218,867
SMG-113,0121,5881.91,59953.095,799
P91822070.884926.925,679
R4-C4,7323,4481.372,29648.525,153
Bearing 91,0105221.9343442.974,836
D-501221171.043427.874,541
UMP453,3431,2972.581,28438.414,415
Type-893,0291,6621.821,50549.694,400
416-C CARBINE4,0953,2071.281,75542.864,090
M45 MEUSOC98811.211717.353,500
L85A22,2462,1111.061,07547.863,204
MP52,7312,3941.141,63159.723,030
556XI2,4101,4621.651,14947.683,002
M590A14383311.32419.363,000
MP72,4012,5280.951,25652.312,935
MPX2,0681,4841.391,03049.812,532
F22,1881,9931.11,17753.792,429
RG15676713349.252,215
P226 MK 2545311.459201,841
MK17 CQB1,3691,0481.3173153.41,676
MK1 9mm31360.861135.481,675
ITA12S32340.9426.251,402
Scorpion EVO 3 A11,3301,0011.3370252.781,375
552 Commando1,1456671.7250744.281,372
PRB92771560.491114.291,274
Vector .45 ACP8517311.1649458.051,272
PMM24430.56416.671,192
C8-SFW8037881.0241952.181,121
SMG-124143501.1820750970
PARA-3086224381.4227243.73922
ALDA 5.569332683.4849452.95869
Bailiff 410350.600861
M7628889560.9341046.17827
Q-92928330.851035.71763
FMG-91511670.96945.7633
.44 Mag Semi-Auto42321.312457.14607
OTs-035135620.9121441.72604
LFP58644990.441431.82589
MP5K3644540.819152.47577
T-5 SMG5961,1220.5330951.85565
K1A5246540.824646.95542
Super Shorty15131.1500495
9x19VSN2903860.7511037.93467
MP5SD3323560.9319759.34430
Mk 14 EBR1281340.966046.88389
9mm C13414130.8313539.59379
v3082582431.0612247.29298
M121371211.135640.88285
M10141561281.22159.62279
P10 RONI2711421.9114453.14272
GSH-186190.32116.67260
C7E2705450.512445.93259
AK-124113981.0321452.07248
TCSG12217972.248740.09246
AR331663010.558450.6239
G36C1971881.0510653.81231
M42472001.2411646.96231
USP40431.33250220
ARX2003081512.0415349.68216
SR-251931831.059247.67186
T-95 LSW1222060.596351.64185
AUG A21602020.797647.5141
AK-74M1391311.067453.24137
P901272170.598566.93132
Keratos .35766100131
Commando 91671231.368249.1130
PDW9981630.64646.94127
P229680.75350121
Mx4 Storm871520.575664.37119
M87054830.6523.7119
BOSG.12.238221.73718.42115
SPAS-1264840.76710.9499
C75 Auto27231.171244.4496
Super 9051990.5259.889
F90100303.33494986
G8A11181620.735647.4668
Supernova19240.79315.7963
CSRX 300053182.941732.0861
SPSMG950242.08234658
SPAS-159550.16111.1150
AUG A3535312445.2847
6P4140780.511127.545
SG-CQB22250.8829.0929
CAMRS19670.28631.5822
41713340.38969.2320
AR-15.502012073519
M24910540.1955017
SASG-125320.160016
SIX12890.890013
P-10C130.330011
LMG-E8160.5562.58
ITA12L230.67005
FO-124250.16005
ACS1212436503
SIX12 SD040001
SDP 9mm120.5000
SC3000K480.53750