<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
psychonautica.-
#19,973global
-
Level488
-
KD0.9
-
Last Updated12 minutes ago
Silver 1
Silver 1
2,571 MMR
-
111 W
110 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun8182,3260.351940.2473,298
Assault Rifle26,13028,4840.9211,0490.4242,930
Submachine Gun18,07620,9450.867,8560.4329,652
Shotgun3,3871,6082.112430.0714,057
Machine Pistol1,6132,1620.757390.467,682
Launcher000006,087
Light Machine Gun6521,4120.462910.452,324
Marksman Rifle8071,7590.462960.371,776
Headshot %
P226 MK 2549560.88918.3711,413
P121694690.363923.0810,277
556XI4,7392,2622.11,94941.138,707
L85A25,0963,1021.642,31045.338,650
MP55,5124,1441.333,00354.488,375
M45 MEUSOC36920.391438.898,012
LFP586761840.41911.846,774
SMG-111,2261,5950.7759848.786,281
M590A11,8265423.371357.395,515
Q-92939470.83717.955,162
PMM59740.8711.865,097
MK1 9mm21380.55628.575,060
416-C CARBINE3,9343,9910.991,28432.645,011
T-5 SMG3,0641,4012.191,15337.634,724
9mm C12,9338673.3894232.124,290
ITA12S35790.4412.864,219
P9362730.13719.444,198
D-50581160.5610.343,940
5.7 USG201180.174203,525
Bearing 92276720.348035.243,051
MK17 CQB2,2541,4021.611,09448.542,981
AK-121,4975142.9164342.952,916
Type-891,4692,5780.5766345.132,782
PRB922103430.61146.672,530
MP71,5583,3200.4761939.732,354
MP5K1,0658941.1945442.632,281
Vector .45 ACP9241,2560.7450254.332,261
F21,1643,1210.3758850.521,683
PARA-308633630126642.021,434
RG159720.13111.111,368
552 Commando7339050.8133145.161,306
M10144881363.59367.381,205
AR336545401.2128343.271,190
9x19VSN6716011.1222833.981,189
M48173432.3835142.961,150
SMG-123123710.8411837.821,123
Mk 14 EBR2992171.3810635.451,102
UMP456051,6350.3716126.611,073
C7E6619060.7324637.221,048
M7626151,1570.5325040.65950
PDW95343211.6622542.13916
SPAS-151611091.481710.56797
AUG A24203221.319245.71789
.44 Mag Semi-Auto6400.15466.67710
M8703981113.59225.53621
ARX2003661662.215742.9511
Bailiff 41017180.9400501
MPX2512,0520.1211345.02482
P901863440.5411059.14476
SR-253722201.6913837.1447
Mx4 Storm2892871.0112743.94432
Super Shorty3100.300385
C8-SFW2251,2590.189743.11383
G36C1763140.566838.64360
6P411681581.065432.14347
T-95 LSW1723770.468348.26325
Super 90162702.3174.32286
MP5SD1357110.197152.59249
Scorpion EVO 3 A11651,6230.18350.3219
C75 Auto33510.651236.36204
R4-C1534,1680.046743.79189
M249881010.874146.59181
LMG-E141433.286948.94171
K1A1037910.133332.04162
OTs-03961,0240.093637.5158
Commando 91431580.914632.17148
Keratos .357010000147
F9096551.753940.63142
M12433430.131637.21118
SASG-1266511.2923.03116
SIX12 SD62183.4400111
TCSG12751620.461925.33107
BOSG.12.223440.5228.7104
AK-74M622170.291727.4299
v308382530.151539.4776
ALDA 5.56405020.082562.568
P10 RONI371290.29924.3262
AUG A334780.441235.2953
FMG-9343130.111647.0651
CAMRS232020.111043.4841
Supernova9410.22111.1141
ITA12L11140.790029
FO-1215380.3916.6728
USP403110.270027
AR-15.5015170.88746.6725
G8A1101480.0755024
SG-CQB10480.2111024
SPAS-124410.10015
SPSMG97410.17228.5712
P229080009
GSH-180190009
SIX12150.2006
4172830.02003
ACS12030002
CSRX 30001250.04002
P-10C040001
SDP 9mm010000
SC3000K030000