<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
AB.pro
n/aglobal
-
Level77
-
KD3.33
-
Last Updatedabout 1 hour ago
Unranked
Unranked
3,648 MMR
-
1 W
0 L
Global
Headshot %
Assault Rifle6361703.744540.7126
Handgun236346.941980.8426
Submachine Gun4461263.543340.750
Light Machine Gun18220.82150.830
Marksman Rifle1371.8660.460
Shotgun44143.14120.270
Machine Pistol11180.6160.550
Headshot %
G36C2063.3384026
MK1 9mm900555.5626
L85A2841465767.860
416-C CARBINE16821812876.190
R4-C185247.7111461.620
556XI81711.576883.950
F22883.52692.860
AK-1212626500
AUG A25514800
552 Commando070000
C8-SFW2263.671881.820
MK17 CQB9120.75666.670
PARA-308961.5777.780
Type-89080000
4175004800
C7E020000
v308020000
M7629130.69888.890
AR-15.5010011000
M4040000
PDW9020000
Vector .45 ACP060000
MP5SD050000
M1216281168.750
MPX17121.421482.350
9mm C1160.1711000
MP71481311.3812181.760
9x19VSN090000
MP5200306.6715175.50
UMP45470.573750
FMG-9060000
MP5K4968.172346.940
SMG-12040000
K1A050000
C75 Auto030000
Mx4 Storm060000
T-5 SMG340.75266.670
Scorpion EVO 3 A1871.1481000
6P4131331000
G8A12100.221000
M2492001500
ALDA 5.56350.6133.330
T-95 LSW140.2511000
LMG-E70071000
SR-25010000
CAMRS020000
Mk 14 EBR723.5114.290
P226 MK 2510011000
5.7 USG42241000
P910526600
LFP586951.8666.670
PMM560.83000
GSH-1871771000
P121741214.515790.230
D-50200000
PRB921427214.290
USP40600466.670
Bailiff 410200000
Keratos .3574003750
Q-929010000
RG1551551000
Super 904142500
SPAS-12110019.090
SPAS-15800112.50
M870313000
SASG-12020000
M1014010000
SG-CQB212000
M590A1130.33000
BOSG.12.240041000
SMG-111152.2654.550
Bearing 9010000
SPSMG9010000
AK-74M130.3311000
ARX200070000
.44 Mag Semi-Auto000000
AUG A321221000
TCSG12741.75457.140
F90010000
Super Shorty111000
Commando 9260.331500
P10 RONI050000