<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Skrill..
n/aglobal
-
Level71
-
KD2.02
-
Last Updated16 minutes ago
Unranked
Unranked
2,500 MMR
-
0 W
0 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun61242.54240.39760
Assault Rifle4491942.311860.41452
Submachine Gun3521562.261760.5309
Launcher00000103
Machine Pistol69154.6390.5799
Shotgun22240.92140.6453
Marksman Rifle290.2210.51
Light Machine Gun0200000
Headshot %
P121572.14640206
5.7 USG600233.33108
P9570.71480100
SMG-1169125.753956.5299
MP71261876450.7989
L85A246241.922043.4877
416-C CARBINE89224.053943.8277
F296204.83738.5477
Scorpion EVO 3 A180420405076
RG1561635076
LFP5861343.2517.6963
MP582392.14453.6660
R4-C51291.762141.1857
MPX25151.6793643
D-5042212543
Type-8930112.7393041
Bearing 912112758.3341
552 Commando49143.52142.8637
C8-SFW35113.181337.1436
MK1 9mm0000036
556XI36491747.2230
M590A1240.50025
BOSG.12.21735.671482.3524
UMP4530142.141653.3321
M12723.5342.8617
PRB9281822517
C7E1572.1464015
USP400000015
M45 MEUSOC010007
G36C4143755
P226 MK 25000005
M1014111002
4172121501
PDW9221001
FMG-9070001
MP5K030001
ITA12S020001
M870010001
AR33020000
AK-12010000
AUG A2010000
MK17 CQB0110000
PARA-308080000
M7620140000
M4060000
Vector .45 ACP050000
MP5SD040000
9mm C1030000
9x19VSN090000
P90030000
SMG-12020000
K1A050000
Mx4 Storm070000
T-5 SMG0160000
6P41050000
M249030000
ALDA 5.56080000
T-95 LSW020000
SR-25010000
CAMRS020000
OTs-03010000
Mk 14 EBR040000
P229010000
Super 90010000
SPAS-15030000
SASG-12030000
SG-CQB010000
FO-12020000
AK-74M030000
ARX200020000
TCSG12010000
Super Shorty020000
Commando 9020000
P10 RONI010000