<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
mL77A
#362global
-
Level387
-
KD1.22
-
Last Updatedabout 1 hour ago
Platinum 1
Platinum 1
4,356 MMR
-
17 W
5 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun1,4531,45014240.2937,820
Assault Rifle21,55016,8241.289,1960.4322,954
Submachine Gun15,53611,7301.326,5920.4217,571
Launcher0000011,494
Machine Pistol1,5781,9440.816910.445,764
Shotgun6947270.95970.143,761
Light Machine Gun7151,0990.653130.441,700
Marksman Rifle3556820.521260.35646
Headshot %
5.7 USG187832.254725.138,946
R4-C7,3562,5322.913,14442.747,623
P91251770.713628.84,536
P121603130.514427.54,406
D-50136771.772014.714,304
RG15142751.893323.243,868
MPX3,3751,0533.211,44742.873,657
SMG-125624571.2323341.463,450
K1A2,9429952.961,08836.983,399
Scorpion EVO 3 A12,4451,1752.081,06243.442,631
416-C CARBINE2,7982,5531.11,02736.72,592
Bearing 94724241.1119641.532,290
F21,8771,8581.0188246.992,025
MP51,9951,8481.081,09754.992,018
Type-891,3571,4230.9561645.391,900
UMP451,3607991.741230.291,750
SMG-117181,2310.5832044.571,637
Q-92953441.2815.091,517
M45 MEUSOC24450.53416.671,421
M7621,3681,2581.0959443.421,205
ITA12S20260.77001,113
MK1 9mm20210.957351,087
L85A27321,4970.4932344.131,058
T-5 SMG1,1451,5650.7347941.831,050
PRB922321211.9273.021,031
MP77451,7760.4231342.01904
M48253482.3737245.09800
M590A12302320.99208.7775
v3086793871.7528742.27742
C8-SFW5656840.8324643.54647
556XI5289840.5421340.34620
.44 Mag Semi-Auto56311.811832.14601
Bailiff 4101872.57211.11591
552 Commando5467100.7722040.29588
MK17 CQB6904501.5334049.28583
PMM19370.51210.53564
C7E4835070.9517536.23551
Vector .45 ACP3086240.4917255.84498
LFP58623510.45417.39494
Super Shorty20141.43315470
T-95 LSW2862801.0211740.91431
Mx4 Storm3923051.2917043.37423
MP5SD2713270.8313449.45411
G36C3961163.4118145.71406
C75 Auto38660.581642.11402
PARA-3082812701.0411440.57393
SPAS-15130324.06129.23385
Mk 14 EBR1342170.625138.06365
P226 MK 253270.1100360
ARX2002621771.4811343.13343
ALDA 5.562414210.5711748.55320
AK-74M2472191.1311044.53314
OTs-031752430.725632238
Commando 92871751.6411439.72237
M1289661.353235.96229
P10 RONI2021591.279145.05211
9x19VSN1202820.434537.5178
Keratos .357871.14112.5163
TCSG12831700.493036.14142
9mm C1932730.342122.58130
P229690.67233.33130
PDW91091470.744944.95120
G8A11431920.746142.66103
BOSG.12.217380.451164.7197
AUG A2701340.522535.7176
MP5K593110.193050.8574
SPSMG958311.873153.4564
FMG-951940.542243.1459
AK-12761740.443647.3748
M87033311.06515.1544
M101429181.61310.3444
P9036890.41952.7840
GSH-1801000037
FO-1238351.091026.3232
AUG A322640.34836.3630
SIX1214121.17214.2929
SPAS-12771114.2925
M24924530.451145.8324
SR-25211540.14838.122
AR33141600.091071.4321
Supernova126218.3316
F9021580.36942.8614
CSRX 30001170.060013
6P419790.11444.4412
Super 909140.64111.1112
SASG-120250007
SIX12 SD11120.9219.097
CAMRS16210.768506
USP40030005
P-10C140.2511004
ITA12L313004
4172120.17002
ACS12230.67002
SDP 9mm010002
SG-CQB0180001
AR-15.500150000
LMG-E0330000