<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Zoldyck.
n/aglobal
-
Level271
-
KD1.43
-
Last Updated1 day ago
Unranked
Unranked
3,403 MMR
-
0 W
1 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun6715911.141730.2615,815
Assault Rifle9,9426,1441.624,1010.419,683
Submachine Gun5,5084,1821.322,4240.445,825
Launcher000003,291
Shotgun5234301.22600.112,022
Machine Pistol6435511.172640.411,460
Marksman Rifle4803561.351250.26486
Light Machine Gun4162461.691870.45464
Headshot %
P121671231.364124.553,539
5.7 USG73282.612027.42,399
416-C CARBINE2,4059582.5191638.092,121
R4-C2,0789792.1286441.581,869
D-5054341.59814.811,397
LFP58671511.391318.311,226
SMG-114794221.1419741.131,072
RG1529171.71724.141,046
Bearing 91651411.175835.151,013
MP71,0067431.3543743.441,012
L85A29456571.4437940.11962
M45 MEUSOC21280.75419.05899
MPX8264201.9737044.79890
F28426191.3640548.1882
Type-896105301.1525842.3782
Scorpion EVO 3 A17763272.3731340.34712
MK1 9mm19141.36631.58703
ITA12S2211229.09663
556XI5693821.4922038.66628
P226 MK 2514210.67428.57623
M590A11511221.24117.28568
MP55607440.7529753.04550
Q-9299110.82111.11538
UMP454493571.2613530.07528
PMM10230.43220524
Vector .45 ACP3782391.5821055.56512
P96670.0900480
C8-SFW3872731.4216943.67472
PRB9266740.89710.61467
MK17 CQB4223081.3719746.68410
T-5 SMG4003161.2717042.5363
M7623592641.3613938.72327
OTs-033612031.788824.38319
SMG-12133771.735843.61310
K1A1961771.116834.69243
C7E2641731.539435.61237
MP5SD205902.2812560.98225
USP40531.67120221
9mm C11871441.35328.34206
M1014180394.622715196
PARA-3081631241.318451.53192
.44 Mag Semi-Auto18101.8633.33190
552 Commando2361591.488335.17184
T-95 LSW131751.756045.8165
PDW9155602.587045.16158
Super Shorty321.500122
MP5K991740.575656.57121
SPAS-1539371.05410.26113
ALDA 5.56111591.885145.95107
Bailiff 41002000107
M1298631.563535.71104
M478581.343747.4499
v308113791.434438.9496
9x19VSN681340.512333.8292
AK-74M124323.885141.1392
Mk 14 EBR35530.661131.4391
SR-2578521.52430.7767
TCSG1223280.82313.0466
Keratos .357331133.3362
Commando 946261.771430.4360
M24953143.792343.458
BOSG.12.225131.9272854
G36C626213556.4550
AK-12481710.282347.9245
P229120.50045
C75 Auto12101.232544
AUG A264780.822945.3142
P9045570.792555.5642
Mx4 Storm474712961.740
F904685.752247.8338
M87020181.111536
SPAS-1217340.5423.5328
FMG-913900.14861.5427
ARX20025490.51104027
P10 RONI17340.5529.4125
SG-CQB16200.8531.2520
6P4117190.89635.2917
Super 909430.21111.1116
Supernova5510016
AR3391290.07333.3315
G8A197571.74344.3313
SASG-123220.140013
AUG A321161.31628.5713
SIX12 SD522.50010
SPSMG9280.251509
LMG-E4100.42505
CSRX 3000460.672505
ITA12L250.4004
CAMRS1250.04003
GSH-18070002
FO-12170.14002
4171180.06001
P-10C010001
SDP 9mm010001
AR-15.50010000
SIX12030000