<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
NikkeS.
#1,345global
-
Level374
-
KD1.09
-
Last Updatedabout 3 hours ago
Platinum 2
Platinum 2
3,951 MMR
-
54 W
48 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun1,8051,2521.446100.3428,148
Assault Rifle14,85215,3720.977,0230.4715,356
Submachine Gun10,7559,7191.115,9620.5511,188
Machine Pistol2,9111,6261.791,4490.55,930
Shotgun1,0348081.281650.165,804
Launcher000004,372
Light Machine Gun1,4341,1201.286380.441,452
Marksman Rifle6175291.172310.371,053
Headshot %
P93501702.0610931.145,073
SMG-111,9451,0401.8798450.594,048
P122542750.928433.073,693
F22,2501,1831.91,17652.272,687
L85A22,4291,4521.671,14347.062,655
Bearing 95042701.8722845.242,525
D-50156772.033220.512,314
MP52,3741,7401.361,57266.222,310
Q-92934350.9738.822,120
M590A14012581.554410.972,044
MPX2,2619972.271,23054.42,000
Type-891,5171,1841.2874048.781,734
T-5 SMG1,6531,4531.14843511,717
RG1580771.0436451,482
5.7 USG49550.891326.531,449
416-C CARBINE1,5332,4780.6265942.991,342
R4-C1,2402,1010.5959547.981,301
M45 MEUSOC35400.88822.861,121
MP71,0741,4790.7353850.091,110
ITA12S20360.56001,074
P226 MK 2517190.89211.761,070
PMM59371.591016.951,058
LFP58683761.092024.11,001
Super Shorty3884.7525.26997
556XI8649560.937543.4915
M7621,0771,3880.7853149.3913
MK1 9mm10220.45440896
SMG-123042391.2713243.42848
MP5SD6783332.0438056.05794
P10 RONI5862552.329750.68762
Bailiff 410186315.56759
552 Commando7186921.0432244.85749
Vector .45 ACP4424251.0427562.22590
.44 Mag Semi-Auto137393.515439.42584
ALDA 5.56503503122344.33572
Scorpion EVO 3 A14694990.9426255.86540
Mk 14 EBR1551560.996240515
C8-SFW3886420.616943.56514
PRB921071120.9665.61496
OTs-033531931.8313738.81465
C7E3614100.8814339.61421
T-95 LSW3441592.1614742.73390
K1A3119200.3415349.2354
9x19VSN2762231.2413448.55347
9mm C12692281.1810037.17323
TCSG121892010.947439.15311
BOSG.12.2137801.711813.14302
v3082022510.89949.01279
PARA-3082172630.839644.24261
MK17 CQB2613510.7412949.43260
UMP452115610.387133.65251
Mx4 Storm3083210.9618760.71225
GSH-1813111.18323.08219
M43203980.815046.88216
MP5K1451990.738256.55200
AK-74M1732360.739052.02192
C75 Auto19580.33947.37172
F90134562.396649.25162
SPAS-1522350.63313.64149
P9090561.615055.56131
ARX2003132451.2814446.01131
P2299110.8200126
FMG-996921.044142.71120
6P4197671.453334.02120
G36C941550.614345.74117
PDW9721360.533345.83111
G8A14372811.5622050.34100
SPSMG957341.682747.37100
AK-122052260.91824074
Commando 91182270.525849.1572
M1226550.471142.3165
Supernova2373.29417.3947
AUG A21351780.766145.1943
Keratos .3571120.080043
SR-25461070.431634.7842
M87039251.56512.8242
AR33771500.514153.2531
CSRX 300021350.6628.5731
AR-15.502893.111035.7128
FO-1236430.84513.8925
M24940520.77102521
AUG A336670.541747.2221
SG-CQB18161.13211.1114
SASG-127210.33228.5713
M1014222210011
SIX12961.5111.1110
Super 90370.43133.335
LMG-E2220.09004
SIX12 SD331003
P-10C150.211001
ITA12L020001
SPAS-12890.89112.51
ACS12030001
4171982.38421.050
CAMRS12150.8216.670
USP40010000
SDP 9mm170.14000