<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Sindro.
n/aglobal
-
Level83
-
KD1.39
-
Last Updatedabout 5 hours ago
Unranked
Unranked
2,500 MMR
-
0 W
0 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun110651.69640.58934
Assault Rifle7784751.644020.52507
Submachine Gun5093571.433200.63367
Launcher00000289
Marksman Rifle5340.1520.49
Light Machine Gun95821.16900.950
Shotgun23520.4440.170
Machine Pistol13180.7270.540
Headshot %
P1249163.063265.31325
MP7182335.5210256.04225
5.7 USG130.3300176
G36C1801412.869050166
M45 MEUSOC422125162
R4-C128432.984635.94123
P226 MK 2503000104
416-C CARBINE122432.845444.2696
P9290.2215084
MP5K1127168676.7961
MP597841.155455.6759
556XI76332.34255.2649
L85A2165513.249255.7643
F230281.072066.6730
PMM641.535019
9x19VSN14200.775014
LFP5860400014
417531.672409
Vector .45 ACP1572.141173.334
M12363121644.444
PRB921262216.674
USP40000004
GSH-1841220.52048.781
AR33070000
AK-12780.8871000
AUG A26178.714268.850
552 Commando0160000
C8-SFW0240000
MK17 CQB0290000
PARA-308050000
Type-890310000
C7E0150000
v3080140000
M7629370.2491000
AR-15.50010000
M40120000
PDW9090000
MP5SD090000
MPX0350000
9mm C10280000
P9043314.333786.050
UMP4510120.837700
FMG-90180000
SMG-12030000
K1A0210000
C75 Auto030000
Mx4 Storm090000
T-5 SMG0350000
Scorpion EVO 3 A10240000
6P41090000
G8A10190000
M249060000
ALDA 5.560170000
T-95 LSW0100000
LMG-E95109.59094.740
SR-25040000
CAMRS060000
OTs-03050000
Mk 14 EBR0100000
MK1 9mm040000
D-500110000
Keratos .35770071000
Q-929010000
RG15030000
ITA12S000000
Super 90030000
SPAS-12010000
SPAS-152345.75417.390
Supernova020000
M870050000
SASG-12030000
M1014040000
M590A10120000
BOSG.12.2040000
SIX12 SD010000
FO-12050000
SMG-111371.86753.850
Bearing 9020000
SPSMG9020000
AK-74M090000
ARX2000150000
AUG A3040000
TCSG12050000
F90040000
Super Shorty020000
Commando 90160000
P10 RONI030000