<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Llama_Ops
n/aglobal
-
Level69
-
KD3.17
-
Last Updated35 minutes ago
Unranked
Unranked
2,500 MMR
-
0 W
0 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun109244.54950.87545
Submachine Gun401735.492670.67251
Assault Rifle199962.071100.55155
Machine Pistol37312.33280.7690
Shotgun189260.3376
Launcher0000074
Light Machine Gun76272.81570.7542
Marksman Rifle63240.677
Headshot %
P1282613.677591.4689
RG150000078
LFP586300133.3374
Scorpion EVO 3 A113862310173.1972
MP583165.195363.8655
SMG-11130.33110055
R4-C55105.52952.7349
L85A256124.672442.8644
PMM1033.331010035
Vector .45 ACP50316.67336634
M45 MEUSOC300310034
P2290000033
P9061512.23557.3829
5.7 USG300266.6726
PRB9222122836.3626
416-C CARBINE2092.2273524
MP72354.61147.8323
6P4141313.673175.6121
P9250.40020
SPSMG92000157516
Super Shorty0000016
Q-9292120015
P10 RONI14001178.5714
SPAS-1540037513
ITA12S1000012
T-5 SMG18291266.6711
M870300133.3310
MK1 9mm000009
.44 Mag Semi-Auto000009
Supernova522.5008
AK-74M191191684.218
M12140.2511007
GSH-18060007
Type-89651.261005
9mm C11071.437705
UMP45360.531005
ALDA 5.56933777.785
Bailiff 410100005
C8-SFW971.29888.894
M762541.252404
M249522.53604
T-95 LSW522.551004
P226 MK 25000004
SASG-12010004
M590A1020004
AR334222503
v308250.421003
SMG-12000003
Mx4 Storm71771003
G8A110110.916603
OTs-0321221003
Keratos .357010003
G36C5153602
556XI33131002
PARA-308030002
C7E842562.52
AR-15.50000002
9x19VSN431.331252
C75 Auto2001502
LMG-E522.551002
Mk 14 EBR4142502
P-10C10011002
BOSG.12.2300266.672
MP5SD030001
MPX000001
FMG-9040001
MP5K160.1711001
K1A21221001
D-50010001
USP40000001
M1014100001
AUG A32121501
TCSG12010001
Commando 9313266.671
F2090000
AK-12040000
552 Commando030000
MK17 CQB080000
417010000
M4030000
PDW9010000
SG-CQB010000
SIX12 SD010000
FO-12010000
Bearing 9010000
F90010000