<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
ItsWice
n/aglobal
-
Level137
-
KD1.81
-
Last Updated42 minutes ago
Unranked
Unranked
2,500 MMR
-
0 W
0 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun2511042.411510.6615
Assault Rifle1,3276981.97280.55352
Submachine Gun7283881.884970.68186
Launcher00000121
Machine Pistol86920.93570.6642
Marksman Rifle50182.78260.5222
Light Machine Gun93731.27520.5621
Shotgun111512.18170.1510
Headshot %
P1291402.275560.44204
P917210.811058.82114
R4-C387784.9620653.23107
416-C CARBINE2961122.6416154.39104
5.7 USG181181372.2272
RG154175.863073.1772
Scorpion EVO 3 A185233.75767.0669
MP5188762.4714074.4765
MP7171493.4910159.0651
M45 MEUSOC303101963.3349
F2109195.746458.7247
L85A271701.014563.3844
SMG-1140490.82246042
552 Commando61391.563150.8224
LFP5861427428.5724
41737001951.3522
G8A189342.624955.0621
G36C16141.14956.2514
MK1 9mm21215012
ARX20035162.191645.7110
M870422004
SG-CQB331266.673
FO-12723.5003
C8-SFW91332.764246.152
P226 MK 25717457.142
P90240.51501
AR33080000
556XI13310.42969.230
AK-12060000
AUG A217151.131164.710
MK17 CQB34321.062367.650
PARA-308130.3311000
Type-8932490.651959.380
C7E18190.95844.440
v30856783867.860
M76250750.6724480
M415180.83533.330
PDW9290.2221000
Vector .45 ACP8100.84500
MP5SD9130.69777.780
M12360.5266.670
MPX114472.438271.930
9mm C14100.42500
9x19VSN13170.761076.920
UMP4570135.384665.710
FMG-9070000
MP5K3110.2731000
SMG-12060000
K1A30460.6521700
C75 Auto290.221500
Mx4 Storm12140.869750
T-5 SMG14330.421071.430
6P414413750
M249010000
ALDA 5.560180000
T-95 LSW030000
LMG-E060000
SR-25020000
CAMRS010000
OTs-03070000
Mk 14 EBR1042.57700
P22941441000
PMM260.331500
GSH-18060000
D-501581.886400
PRB92942.25111.110
Bailiff 410111000
Keratos .357000000
Q-929020000
ITA12L010000
ITA12S010000
Super 90010000
SPAS-12010000
SPAS-15120018.330
Supernova130017.690
SASG-12120.5000
M1014732.33114.290
M590A123151.5314.350
SIX12020000
SIX12 SD1400214.290
Bearing 9130.33000
SPSMG9120.5000
AK-74M121213250
.44 Mag Semi-Auto522.53600
AUG A34222500
TCSG1221151.4942.860
F90580.634800
Super Shorty010000
SDP 9mm200000
Commando 93320.09266.670
P10 RONI43261.653274.420