<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
K-E-N-T-
#46,207global
-
Level443
-
KD1.03
-
Last Updatedabout 15 hours ago
Gold 1
Gold 1
3,014 MMR
-
161 W
148 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun1,0632,3130.463090.2951,942
Assault Rifle23,67522,2691.0610,3840.4425,492
Submachine Gun21,93417,9801.229,5350.4324,271
Launcher010009,075
Shotgun4791,5660.31800.174,089
Light Machine Gun2,7231,8281.491,0840.43,235
Machine Pistol2051,4530.141010.492,955
Marksman Rifle5161,4550.351760.34880
Headshot %
P91353770.363223.78,109
MP56,5623,2242.043,37551.436,359
5.7 USG101861.172726.736,042
P122215520.46931.225,492
556XI3,7131,7392.141,52941.184,906
Q-929102861.191615.694,416
T-5 SMG3,8541,8992.031,69143.883,937
MK1 9mm43640.671739.533,627
RG15531160.461426.423,316
9mm C12,8071,0802.677127.473,139
Type-891,9711,6821.1793647.493,022
M45 MEUSOC151120.136403,022
PMM361180.31616.673,018
Bearing 92442980.829639.342,897
ITA12S45580.789202,826
M7624,1541,6472.521,76342.442,367
MP71,5961,9450.8272245.242,356
D-50331120.29618.182,353
416-C CARBINE2,0842,7540.7674835.892,176
SMG-11977870.125354.642,158
L85A21,9032,0890.9179741.881,969
P226 MK 2515720.2116.671,946
C7E1,3748981.5358942.871,767
F21,2221,6850.7367555.241,672
G36C1,2384382.8359548.061,502
R4-C1,2752,5010.5157244.861,406
9x19VSN1,6559181.865239.41,294
UMP457161,0830.6621229.611,166
PRB92764730.1645.261,142
MPX8021,4910.5434142.521,112
MP5K9178241.1141445.151,092
Vector .45 ACP5478500.6428151.371,043
MK17 CQB8567741.1141248.13975
6P419732523.8634335.25952
Scorpion EVO 3 A16271,1070.5731650.4874
GSH-189490.18222.22757
P22913260.5215.38732
AK-128199050.939948.72721
M2495071373.721542.41619
MP5SD4055670.7117743.7588
ALDA 5.564224650.9118944.79542
K1A4991,0780.4615130.26499
T-95 LSW4544251.0719643.17473
AR333194020.7913742.95462
.44 Mag Semi-Auto20470.43945454
Keratos .3579320.28222.22444
C75 Auto34860.41338.24415
C8-SFW2698040.3313851.3408
552 Commando5746750.8525043.55398
LFP5865790.06240365
M43365850.5716549.11364
SMG-12372430.151540.54358
M590A1773420.23911.69352
OTs-031805520.335631.11293
M121073140.343633.64274
SR-252012280.887738.31270
FMG-91604140.396540.63268
Super Shorty3130.2300265
Bailiff 4101180.0600214
Mk 14 EBR813400.243037.04198
AUG A2863390.254552.33160
AK-74M3773181.1917045.09160
P90982790.355253.06147
ARX2001553040.517850.32144
PARA-3081084650.234037.04139
v308873550.253742.53118
SPAS-1547990.47817.02110
Mx4 Storm1734180.417342.2109
TCSG12592630.221322.0383
Commando 9712620.273143.6673
AUG A34413261.3520847.1769
G8A1543350.162342.5967
FO-1297741.312020.6266
M870271170.2313.763
CSRX 300023890.26313.0442
CAMRS191150.17736.8438
USP400900033
417141110.13428.5731
AR-15.5016430.37318.7528
M101481220.070024
SPSMG931120.030020
BOSG.12.235640.551131.4318
SG-CQB7540.130017
PDW9512550.22243.1414
SPAS-125390.1312014
SASG-1212840.1418.3313
F9011060.010012
Supernova11330.3319.0910
LMG-E43720.61944.199
ACS124170.24007
Super 9012810.1518.336
SIX12 SD4270.151256
SDP 9mm4170.241255
ITA12L2120.17004
P10 RONI2753610.7615154.914
P-10C2110.181500
SIX12270.29000
SC3000K0390000