<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
SniffCRACKdaily
n/aglobal
-
Level202
-
KD1.29
-
Last Updated10 minutes ago
Unranked
Unranked
2,500 MMR
-
0 W
0 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun4883321.472430.59,230
Assault Rifle5,6394,0421.42,6260.476,456
Submachine Gun3,3422,5621.31,8020.543,679
Launcher000002,378
Machine Pistol4053801.071950.482,168
Shotgun792370.33130.16610
Light Machine Gun4493451.32710.6553
Marksman Rifle381310.29220.5847
Headshot %
P12186842.2113371.512,317
5.7 USG76164.752735.532,237
R4-C1,4624483.2670348.081,392
416-C CARBINE1,4366082.3658640.811,331
SMG-112382321.0311046.221,325
L85A29344222.2145648.821,309
MP57785021.5551466.07744
K1A594198329249.16707
MP76453551.8232049.61663
LFP58632231.39721.88646
D-5030191.5826.67628
SMG-12127711.796853.54598
P941450.911434.15557
MPX4342581.6820547.24552
Bearing 978481.633646.15544
UMP453531622.1812936.54529
Type-893033090.9815250.17469
RG1514180.781285.71374
F22763410.8115255.07339
556XI2283040.7510445.61332
M7622383160.7510644.54330
M42141231.7412558.41246
P226 MK 25370.43133.33242
552 Commando1902280.837841.05241
MK1 9mm4130.31125227
C8-SFW1841591.168345.11225
M590A132690.4613.13221
Bailiff 41005000201
Q-9293100.3266.67160
PRB924330.1200146
C75 Auto11120.92654.55130
ALDA 5.561091680.656761.47113
SPSMG927132.081037.04113
PMM981.13444.44108
Mx4 Storm97961.014950.52105
MP5SD911000.916065.93100
T-5 SMG823440.243441.4688
ITA12S190.110080
M24972302.42636.1173
PARA-30840660.61143573
MK17 CQB651140.573452.3170
BOSG.12.2212111047.6267
T-95 LSW69481.443855.0764
9x19VSN43730.592455.8150
M45 MEUSOC1140.070050
OTs-0322540.41836.3641
G8A185412.074654.1240
PDW939291.342153.8537
MP5K21500.421152.3836
C7E221040.21418.1833
P229431.3312530
P9075203.756485.3327
Scorpion EVO 3 A1361410.262980.5625
G36C19480.41263.1622
Keratos .357250.415021
v30824750.321666.6717
AUG A29270.33111.1114
LMG-E79126.586987.3413
Vector .45 ACP161000.161610011
AK-127240.29114.2910
SIX12300133.337
GSH-18030006
M1014150.2006
FO-12280.25006
FMG-94390.12505
Supernova221005
SG-CQB230.67004
ACS12111004
Super Shorty040004
SPAS-12111003
F900250002
AR-15.50030002
6P4121270.782095.242
CAMRS240.51502
USP40010002
P10 RONI2520.041502
AR330270001
M870010001
SIX12 SD010001
4171434.671392.861
CSRX 3000050001
M12341723294.120
9mm C10780000
SR-250210000
Mk 14 EBR0420000
P-10C020000
Super 90130.33000
SPAS-150120000
SASG-12090000
AK-74M0770000
ARX2000650000
TCSG120810000
.44 Mag Semi-Auto0110000
AUG A30210000
SDP 9mm010000
Commando 90820000