<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
oF4LCoN
n/aglobal
-
Level218
-
KD1.53
-
Last Updatedabout 1 hour ago
Unranked
Unranked
3,800 MMR
-
0 W
0 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun7353921.882790.3811,679
Assault Rifle7,8684,8741.613,6740.477,099
Submachine Gun5,4133,3071.642,8270.524,708
Launcher000002,841
Machine Pistol5694561.252840.51,309
Shotgun2962441.21420.141,166
Light Machine Gun3292311.421470.45282
Marksman Rifle862490.35300.35174
Headshot %
P12151771.966442.382,834
5.7 USG46202.31736.961,873
R4-C1,9617692.5596249.061,555
P940610.6614351,301
MP71,5335132.9979351.731,284
416-C CARBINE1,5797192.264240.661,273
F21,4095412.671450.671,244
RG1539103.91128.211,154
LFP58656212.671933.931,030
SMG-113943381.1720451.78977
MP51,0125981.6960960.18855
Bearing 93091162.6612941.75785
Type-896024511.3332553.99691
Q-92923121.92313.04674
Scorpion EVO 3 A17833032.5834944.57656
L85A25334141.2925046.9629
T-5 SMG7883172.4942553.93522
M7625462781.9623042.12480
D-5027141.93414.81438
ITA12S1591.67213.33412
M590A1103891.1676.8393
Vector .45 ACP3022081.4517457.62355
MPX2982871.0414247.65288
SMG-12119731.635546.22258
556XI1973450.578945.18212
UMP452252580.878437.33207
MK1 9mm240.5150202
C8-SFW1511610.946643.71178
v308191912.19147.64178
K1A1502180.696442.67156
PRB9228430.6527.14155
T-95 LSW168592.857343.45150
.44 Mag Semi-Auto24461145.83141
552 Commando1211550.785444.63135
MK17 CQB1132260.55649.56118
P226 MK 25160.1700116
Mx4 Storm111691.616255.86110
M45 MEUSOC3170.1800108
Bailiff 410321.500105
Mk 14 EBR26540.481350104
MP5SD47850.553063.8390
C7E951470.653941.0588
PARA-30810310314644.6685
TCSG1296303.22627.0877
FMG-962361.723861.2967
GSH-18723.5342.8664
Super Shorty1125.50061
Keratos .357230.670056
PMM01400050
ALDA 5.5643800.541841.8649
C75 Auto3393.671648.4846
OTs-03381250.3718.4240
Commando 928370.76621.4338
SDP 9mm100110037
AK-74M31370.841445.1636
F9047123.921736.1736
M441760.541946.3435
P229140.250034
M1215300.5746.6732
BOSG.12.23150.2133.3327
9x19VSN21800.261466.6725
CSRX 30001371.86538.4623
9mm C1121030.12541.6721
SPAS-157170.410021
M87018141.29316.6721
MP5K341400.241852.9420
SPAS-121352.617.6920
ARX20020290.69105020
M2491572.14533.3317
SPSMG91071.4377017
P9018230.781266.6716
SASG-121152.2218.1816
AUG A214480.29535.7114
LMG-E14111.27321.4313
AUG A321131.621152.3813
P10 RONI13290.45215.3811
USP40000008
SR-258440.18562.56
Supernova570.71006
G8A174411.837505
FO-12190.11005
AK-1253830.642649.064
PDW92390.051504
P-10C000004
M10144110.36004
SG-CQB190.11004
G36C1440.02003
Super 900100002
CAMRS1170.06001
SIX12010001
SIX12 SD111001
AR330680000
417020000
AR-15.50060000
6P410220000
ACS12010000