<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
o1o-
n/aglobal
-
Level336
-
KD1.16
-
Last Updatedabout 12 hours ago
Unranked
Unranked
3,687 MMR
-
0 W
0 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun1,2018071.494120.3423,252
Assault Rifle17,18214,2741.29,4860.5516,907
Submachine Gun7,9777,6161.054,8550.617,426
Machine Pistol2,4921,2761.951,5590.634,881
Launcher000004,751
Shotgun1,1251,2780.881860.173,622
Light Machine Gun6896831.013400.49451
Marksman Rifle1673930.42620.37191
Headshot %
P122251671.357734.226,917
SMG-112,3751,1052.151,49662.994,615
416-C CARBINE3,5872,3241.541,80950.433,528
F22,8471,5871.791,69359.473,259
R4-C3,8752,0561.882,18756.443,194
P91521161.313321.713,176
5.7 USG164453.646036.593,030
MP72,3111,6601.391,35858.762,455
L85A21,7011,6071.0696756.852,205
D-50150791.94429.331,980
M590A13762521.493810.111,933
M45 MEUSOC60501.21728.331,418
LFP58658511.14915.521,363
MPX1,4101,0891.2985960.921,199
MP51,8811,9660.961,279681,110
MK1 9mm27201.351140.74943
Bearing 92261451.5610747.35898
C8-SFW7686011.2842455.21791
FMG-92942091.4115051.02751
PRB9228500.56310.71714
Type-894748810.5426756.33700
552 Commando5894551.2930752.12538
MK17 CQB4736820.6928660.47487
ITA12S13260.500458
556XI4731,1190.4223148.84454
RG1553351.512649.06441
P226 MK 258180.44112.5399
PMM10220.45220392
PARA-3083153860.8215549.21389
UMP45368369118249.46374
Q-9291892422.22352
T-5 SMG4145180.823055.56334
SPAS-121602200.732817.5279
C7E3212241.4317353.89277
AUG A22602191.1915760.38268
M7626347690.8234354.1268
M10141942390.813719.07267
6P41204613.349245.1204
Vector .45 ACP1951901.0312966.15188
Super Shorty6120.5116.67167
Scorpion EVO 3 A11872210.8512064.17165
K1A3202921.117755.31163
M12106462.36258.49161
G36C1331560.857556.39157
SPAS-1572820.881216.67149
SMG-1241281.462765.85140
MP5SD163163111168.1136
OTs-03922510.373436.96135
.44 Mag Semi-Auto3100.3266.67135
Commando 91362240.617353.68123
P90811830.446479.01122
Super 90671220.551319.492
Keratos .3571853.6738.8990
C75 Auto19370.51526.3288
M42521771.4213854.7682
Supernova25211.1962477
9x19VSN531930.272037.7468
G8A12762780.9914652.967
Bailiff 410240.50065
MP5K351880.192468.5764
GSH-18290.2215063
ALDA 5.561392300.66848.9262
Mx4 Storm961170.826668.7558
TCSG12941450.652829.7955
AR33431130.382865.1247
ARX2001211650.735847.9346
AK-74M481080.443062.541
PDW917520.33952.9440
9mm C1381500.251539.4738
AK-12632760.233047.6236
M87030191.5813.3336
USP401110034
P10 RONI43800.542558.1433
BOSG.12.22254.41254.5531
P229751.4228.5727
Mk 14 EBR28480.581242.8620
M24913320.41215.3815
T-95 LSW26430.61453.8514
SR-2513330.39861.5413
F9053580.912852.8311
CSRX 300024241729.1711
4179180.50010
LMG-E9110.82555.567
AUG A314480.29321.436
SPSMG914260.54642.865
SASG-122160.13003
SIX122001503
CAMRS0110002
ITA12L212002
SG-CQB2280.071502
SIX12 SD040001
ACS1210110.91001
FO-123400.07001
v30817540.31952.940
P-10C140.2511000
SDP 9mm2121500