<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Elemzje.BDS
#408global
-
Level366
-
KD1.52
-
Last Updated22 minutes ago
Diamond
Diamond
4,892 MMR
-
68 W
31 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun2,1871,1191.951,1380.5234,213
Assault Rifle19,23612,2861.5711,1430.5820,641
Submachine Gun10,9578,5361.286,5870.612,727
Launcher000005,728
Shotgun2,1731,0092.153730.175,286
Machine Pistol2,2251,3591.641,4290.644,725
Marksman Rifle1,0075561.814620.461,278
Light Machine Gun5353631.472970.56753
Headshot %
P124012721.4724561.16,360
SMG-111,8791,1241.671,24466.213,694
5.7 USG3341212.7623470.063,686
D-50220683.247333.183,516
L85A22,5881,4771.751,61562.43,353
P226 MK 25100333.0327273,325
P9971270.765051.553,169
416-C CARBINE2,7061,9611.381,39351.482,560
M45 MEUSOC727214461.112,471
MP52,0611,9601.051,44169.922,351
MK1 9mm121264.655242.982,289
Bearing 95182212.3424847.882,264
MP71,9591,6001.221,26864.732,065
R4-C2,1622,0711.041,33661.791,973
MPX1,6957352.3196156.71,871
UMP451,5989221.7380750.51,751
Type-891,2827551.777060.061,725
556XI1,5181,0811.489258.761,639
M590A13341961.7236.891,540
RG1553262.043260.381,483
F21,4551,3501.0892663.641,476
552 Commando1,3523783.5873954.661,374
PRB9250760.6615301,175
C8-SFW9923612.7553754.131,143
LFP586110671.645449.091,139
ITA12S34142.4312.941,101
AR339122264.04611671,059
PARA-3088662833.0650758.551,013
PMM43341.261739.531,001
M762863432241648.2882
Vector .45 ACP6272742.2940965.23830
SMG-122341721.3612653.85773
Q-92920121.67840772
SPAS-126681225.4812719.01763
MK17 CQB8777671.1455363.06746
OTs-036143451.7828947.07618
Super 904792252.138718.16600
Scorpion EVO 3 A15244871.0829957.06596
FMG-92032560.7911154.68571
MP5K3523161.1121561.08498
Mk 14 EBR215543.9811151.63476
T-5 SMG4455590.826960.45473
9mm C14091962.0919447.43443
MP5SD3301422.3220562.12434
.44 Mag Semi-Auto49124.083469.39412
M10142962211.346622.3366
K1A3773990.9419250.93341
T-95 LSW255793.2314657.25297
v3082981651.8115251.01296
9x19VSN1983340.5910955.05292
Super Shorty84200287
C7E2692051.3111643.12272
M4254922.7611545.28236
AK-74M191483.988544.5185
G36C1791321.3611363.13182
ALDA 5.561601331.28351.88148
Bailiff 410230.67150135
SR-25130871.494635.38134
Supernova5168.5815.69134
ARX200106442.415854.72134
Commando 9178463.878246.07132
TCSG12105372.843331.43118
BOSG.12.253311.711120.75104
SPSMG947153.132348.94101
M1244530.832147.73100
GSH-18890.89787.5100
C75 Auto1672.291062.592
AK-12922430.386368.4891
F9094146.713840.4390
Keratos .357717114.2977
P10 RONI49411.22653.0665
M87035440.825.7162
SPAS-1538410.93718.4261
Mx4 Storm841010.834857.1455
P229230.6715048
6P4153421.262649.0640
PDW928540.52217532
G8A158471.233662.0727
P90211480.141780.9524
CSRX 300037218.51129.7324
USP400100020
SG-CQB9220.41111.1119
AUG A2251100.23197618
CAMRS11270.41545.4516
AUG A36160.3835014
4171380.03009
SASG-123180.17007
ACS12212004
FO-126130.46116.673
AR-15.50130.33002
LMG-E190.1111002
P-10C010002
ITA12L010002
M2490240001
SIX12040001
SIX12 SD010001
SDP 9mm000000