<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
rollin...
n/aglobal
-
Level140
-
KD1.12
-
Last Updated27 minutes ago
Unranked
Unranked
2,553 MMR
-
0 W
0 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun1933060.63710.376,078
Assault Rifle3,1142,3011.351,5640.53,668
Submachine Gun2,2521,8891.191,2040.532,511
Shotgun2232800.8450.21,144
Launcher000001,073
Machine Pistol1381440.96770.56625
Light Machine Gun2653130.851330.5540
Marksman Rifle572420.24260.46145
Headshot %
P912390.3118.33832
P1224660.36520.83795
RG1523250.92521.74620
Bearing 954281.932037.04466
416-C CARBINE4342321.8717540.32443
ITA12S723.500420
L85A23632231.6318350.41405
Type-892881481.9515453.47396
MK1 9mm490.44125393
F23161671.8917354.75365
Q-929250.400346
D-503250.1200335
C8-SFW2671312.0414353.56327
P226 MK 2510120.83550321
MPX2711471.8414553.51313
MP53154260.7418659.05312
R4-C2892721.0615553.63309
Scorpion EVO 3 A1238912.6214058.82290
SMG-1163640.983352.38286
.44 Mag Semi-Auto24201.21666.67273
5.7 USG9100.9444.44267
SMG-1267361.864059.7259
T-5 SMG2351571.511348.09257
M45 MEUSOC390.33133.33225
M7621921491.298946.35220
Vector .45 ACP165782.1210764.85213
MP5SD195722.7110754.87201
M4180782.319351.67200
K1A2091261.668138.76190
ALDA 5.56142991.437754.23185
PRB9234520.6538.82180
MP71511690.898858.28179
v308119572.096554.62176
P229651.2233.33165
Keratos .357280.2500163
Bailiff 41020000159
TCSG12105472.233634.29143
552 Commando109831.315449.54135
Mx4 Storm911010.95661.54135
C7E1061070.994744.34133
Super Shorty21200131
Mk 14 EBR43610.72046.51125
PARA-30887372.352933.33108
PDW9105333.185249.52107
PMM4180.224100105
556XI891770.55258.43103
MP5K71671.063853.5298
Commando 967421.63856.7296
FO-1263134.8523.1787
T-95 LSW50461.09234684
M590A115530.2816.6780
UMP45601150.52305072
SPAS-15690.670065
C75 Auto5200.2524063
AUG A330211.43124060
9mm C1711040.683245.0759
ARX20052381.372955.7758
9x19VSN46960.481328.2655
LFP5864150.2725038
AK-1257780.733357.8930
AK-74M19410.461473.6830
USP400100028
FMG-928470.61657.1427
LMG-E24280.861145.8323
F9017151.13529.4120
MK17 CQB14690.2857.1419
GSH-18250.4210019
OTs-039930.1444.4416
BOSG.12.26190.32466.6716
G8A123360.641356.5214
SDP 9mm0000014
M8703290.10013
Supernova0900011
P10 RONI2160.1315010
AUG A25200.253608
AR-15.507140.5342.868
SASG-120250007
SPSMG9180.1311007
G36C4330.123756
M2496330.18233.335
P-10C130.33005
ITA12L2121504
SIX12 SD050004
AR332430.0521003
M121240.04002
6P414440.093752
M10141240.04002
P900360001
SR-250320001
Super 90070001
SG-CQB0170001
SIX12313133.331
CSRX 3000390.33133.331
4170180000
CAMRS2210.11500
SPAS-12050000
ACS12040000
SC3000K300000