<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Benjamaster.G2
#7global
-
Level469
-
KD1.59
-
Last Updated3 minutes ago
Champions
Champions
5,953 MMR
-
115 W
35 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun2,6911,1402.369700.3633,717
Assault Rifle27,24618,8671.4413,0410.4819,532
Submachine Gun20,89512,2611.710,6830.5115,272
Launcher000008,103
Machine Pistol3,9482,0061.972,1040.535,142
Shotgun9488531.111860.24,468
Marksman Rifle1,4675952.475530.381,725
Light Machine Gun1,5581,0631.477500.481,521
Headshot %
P124482491.815133.716,443
R4-C7,6492,8072.723,69548.315,053
P94651273.6615833.983,994
5.7 USG238415.88636.133,977
MP74,8602,0122.422,35848.522,980
M45 MEUSOC87432.022731.032,843
Q-929121343.563024.792,549
416-C CARBINE3,3673,0691.11,50544.72,465
SMG-111,9031,3071.461,00852.972,454
Bearing 96823272.0931446.042,454
F23,3251,7221.931,71751.642,446
D-50194852.285126.292,362
RG15134572.3567502,338
SMG-121,4982745.4777051.42,292
T-5 SMG2,9051,7421.671,48150.982,043
Type-892,2211,5121.471,06047.731,931
Scorpion EVO 3 A12,1959722.261,13251.571,653
L85A21,9211,6721.1589546.591,517
MP52,5181,9731.281,52960.721,457
K1A1,4048831.5969549.51,416
MK1 9mm36191.89822.221,308
ITA12S33211.5713.031,266
MPX1,1831,1601.0256547.761,122
LFP58675391.921925.331,117
M590A12963290.93812.841,069
UMP451,0607321.4541338.96994
Bailiff 410287413.57971
Mk 14 EBR4901742.8217936.53952
C8-SFW8156681.2238747.48785
GSH-185195.671325.49757
Vector .45 ACP1,0135531.8359458.64709
Mx4 Storm9613033.1752955.05704
MK17 CQB9185771.5945449.46662
M7621,0601,5040.754151.04660
556XI6789570.7130845.43656
P226 MK 2517230.74423.53591
PRB921061220.871413.21544
.44 Mag Semi-Auto52271.932038.46528
552 Commando5146260.8223144.94522
SR-256851106.2327840.58507
MP5SD3902931.3322758.21490
T-95 LSW5411763.0723443.25473
Super Shorty28151.8727.14444
9x19VSN5682762.0624743.49443
C7E9866321.5640440.97436
v3084243071.3821149.76409
ALDA 5.564163851.0822955.05361
M44893011.6227055.21348
MP5K3813231.1820253.02346
PMM23250.92521.74346
9mm C15253251.6222142.1292
PARA-3082542570.9911545.28269
TCSG122851601.7810336.14267
G36C2742291.214854.01262
ARX2004133691.1217943.34259
P90213882.4212458.22225
6P41262584.5211744.66203
OTs-031572060.765535.03188
Commando 92881771.6314148.96188
M12122871.45847.54164
P10 RONI7335391.3644460.57163
C75 Auto62471.322743.55155
M87098342.881616.33150
PDW91451570.926242.76139
AK-74M1752220.799353.14133
Keratos .3572163.5838.1125
AK-126455761.1229044.96117
AUG A21232050.65242.28100
FMG-91301191.096751.5495
F90119572.096554.6286
SPSMG948401.22041.6778
G8A12533210.7913151.7872
SPAS-1517360.47317.6571
P2291161.83654.5564
BOSG.12.238241.58821.0558
CAMRS56361.561730.3647
Supernova790.78114.2946
AR331562030.777346.7943
M24925390.64104040
SG-CQB28271.0427.1438
AUG A3731410.524054.7933
M101413270.48430.7732
SASG-127200.35228.5729
SIX121527.50029
CSRX 300034420.811132.3519
LMG-E35440.81337.1416
41751232.221529.4112
USP400200011
SPAS-126120.5009
FO-1211740.15327.279
Super 904220.18006
ITA12L160.17005
SIX12 SD290.22005
ACS12200004
AR-15.50060001
P-10C040001
SDP 9mm651.2233.330
SC3000K1310.0311000