<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Zi6ayra
n/aglobal
-
Level406
-
KD1.15
-
Last Updatedabout 1 hour ago
Unranked
Unranked
2,554 MMR
-
0 W
0 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun1,5881,4671.083740.2450,113
Assault Rifle21,52218,5821.167,2260.3427,191
Submachine Gun17,64614,9781.185,6390.3222,846
Launcher000009,810
Machine Pistol4951,2520.41920.394,948
Shotgun6841,0540.65840.124,660
Light Machine Gun2,8361,2602.259330.333,962
Marksman Rifle1,4071,0861.33980.282,414
Headshot %
P122953280.97224.417,101
P9871630.531921.846,027
Q-929181454.022312.715,506
T-5 SMG4,2131,3693.081,34231.855,382
M45 MEUSOC78631.241620.514,773
MK1 9mm41331.2437.324,206
Bearing 95813411.719533.563,543
R4-C2,8612,9630.9799734.853,361
5.7 USG53830.64815.093,024
PRB922482730.91145.652,999
MP72,3642,0081.1877032.572,919
RG1571591.21318.312,916
SMG-112697960.3410237.922,833
F22,1052,4390.8681138.532,703
Type-891,5531,3771.1356036.062,605
L85A21,8131,7281.0555630.672,486
PMM43730.59716.282,472
416-C CARBINE2,0452,3880.8651925.382,326
UMP451,3608641.5730922.722,145
D-5038970.39615.792,141
SMG-122023040.668341.092,027
v3081,7413355.261435.271,991
MPX1,3201,9850.6648536.741,893
P226 MK 2518350.5115.561,684
Scorpion EVO 3 A11,4101,4440.9850335.671,679
K1A1,4407142.0237626.111,638
MP51,7302,5370.6868939.831,581
9mm C11,1826281.8825921.911,564
G36C8522283.7428733.691,542
556XI1,0721,4910.7235132.741,442
OTs-038695771.5126730.721,352
.44 Mag Semi-Auto41331.2437.321,314
Super Shorty18111.64001,251
552 Commando9555621.728029.321,209
C8-SFW8996231.4436840.931,193
ITA12S20630.322101,186
M7621,0721,077139336.661,171
ALDA 5.569924202.3638538.811,068
PARA-3086023121.9319131.73936
MP5SD6694791.425838.57906
M249662907.3619128.85892
M123852561.58622.34846
MP5K6154861.2719732.03833
6P414591523.0211725.49813
C7E7195101.4119326.84762
Keratos .3571462.33214.29711
AK-74M6472222.9124237.4707
Bailiff 4109110.8200701
AK-127264451.6322230.58622
GSH-1816190.84212.5568
LFP5868680.1200554
M590A1943040.3188.51546
FMG-92982871.0410133.89542
Mk 14 EBR2232350.955022.42444
ARX2002511851.369537.85434
F90327565.8411434.86418
M43263111.0513641.72395
Vector .45 ACP1978610.238141.12389
AUG A32531301.959537.55363
Mx4 Storm2822021.411741.49338
Commando 95321743.0615428.95332
SPAS-15117621.89108.55325
CAMRS128552.332217.19277
TCSG122211771.254821.72196
SR-251231151.073528.46174
G8A11761221.445531.25172
41762571.091930.65160
9x19VSN1034940.212322.33143
T-95 LSW683590.192333.82115
AR33902110.432932.22102
SG-CQB40381.052581
M1014361060.3412.7878
Supernova13190.6817.6972
C75 Auto13460.28538.4671
FO-1237251.4825.4164
MK17 CQB524900.11132559
M87023610.3828.759
P229280.250058
SASG-1221380.55314.2957
P90742090.354358.1132
BOSG.12.202900020
SPSMG911420.26218.1817
PDW941550.030016
SPAS-124200.212515
SIX12 SD690.67116.6713
AUG A2212310.09628.577
P-10C120.511006
AR-15.502170.121504
ITA12L020004
ACS12360.5004
Super 900350003
CSRX 30003230.13003
LMG-E2470.041502
USP40140.25000
SIX12030000
SDP 9mm111000
P10 RONI0640000