<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
EiZ..
#1,867global
-
Level379
-
KD1.23
-
Last Updated25 minutes ago
Platinum 2
Platinum 2
3,830 MMR
-
25 W
20 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun1,5351,1281.365220.3435,097
Assault Rifle16,74414,8841.127,6570.4620,136
Submachine Gun13,90910,0741.386,8280.4915,156
Launcher000008,743
Machine Pistol1,6721,5731.068280.54,606
Shotgun6207110.87800.133,779
Light Machine Gun1,0568841.195140.491,983
Marksman Rifle9745181.883560.371,324
Headshot %
P122362610.97431.365,939
R4-C4,0792,2481.811,91646.974,289
M45 MEUSOC632131726.983,889
5.7 USG49560.8848.163,756
RG15162513.188351.233,420
Bearing 96473251.9925439.263,242
P9491210.41020.413,059
Type-891,8761,2221.5487046.382,948
UMP452,0446633.0873035.712,553
SMG-111,0651,0551.0150747.612,501
Scorpion EVO 3 A12,2651,0942.071,09348.262,411
MP72,3351,6851.391,12748.272,210
416-C CARBINE2,1812,4660.8885939.392,125
D-5077701.11316.881,943
L85A21,2691,3460.9458946.411,797
MP51,9521,5501.261,18960.911,770
MK1 9mm16170.94212.51,464
K1A1,2337441.6652642.661,283
MPX9541,0060.9548350.631,217
552 Commando1,0576571.6148846.171,191
ITA12S17210.81001,152
SMG-121932960.6510453.891,130
M590A12262520.9198.411,111
F27881,4630.5437847.971,043
Q-92920360.56315991
.44 Mag Semi-Auto42182.332354.76987
M7628451,1250.7537444.26936
PMM40321.25820853
M47162652.732845.81847
G36C2691182.2814453.53762
PRB921031170.881110.68739
T-5 SMG8061,2890.6339248.64716
OTs-035812212.6320034.42700
556XI5238630.6123745.32699
P226 MK 2520280.71630667
C75 Auto84441.913440.48663
Vector .45 ACP4584630.9927359.61642
C8-SFW4496200.7220846.33612
LFP58647480.981123.4594
Bailiff 41077100581
Super Shorty3493.7812.94564
ALDA 5.564603311.3923651.3535
MK17 CQB4364550.9622351.15505
AK-74M4481742.5721948.88429
Mx4 Storm4212371.7822252.73414
Mk 14 EBR2251261.798839.11396
v3083082471.2515450390
MP5SD2272870.7914865.2389
Keratos .35718101.8211.11369
M12179702.567843.58356
PARA-3082562860.911946.48336
P9028896319868.75336
C7E3104240.7312740.97305
PDW92081471.4110450294
ARX2003331831.8214643.84294
T-95 LSW1862040.919249.46256
P10 RONI2871511.916457.14248
P2291381.63215.38200
TCSG121611371.184527.95195
Commando 91311680.785642.75195
FMG-91751091.619956.57169
9mm C11442210.655135.42168
G8A13031891.614748.51163
MP5K1882220.859852.13159
F90111452.475045.05139
SR-251031060.974240.78115
BOSG.12.224181.33312.589
AUG A2681500.452942.6576
AUG A341351.172151.2272
9x19VSN321900.171753.1369
LMG-E50163.13183666
SPSMG943271.591944.1964
AR-15.5040410164056
AR33641260.513148.4450
CSRX 300018141.29527.7848
M87024440.5528.3345
SDP 9mm2120036
P-10C522.512035
SPAS-154460.090028
6P4115590.25426.6723
M24921560.38838.119
SIX1244112515
AK-121791830.988145.2513
CAMRS6240.25466.6710
SASG-124200.2008
USP40030007
FO-1267272.4845.977
Super 905210.24006
M10141270.04006
SG-CQB2210.1006
Supernova580.631204
SIX12 SD2110.18004
GSH-18180.1311002
SPAS-12090001
ACS12030001
4170190000
ITA12L300000