<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Modigga.EG
n/aglobal
-
Level463
-
KD1.69
-
Last Updated38 minutes ago
Unranked
Unranked
2,794 MMR
-
0 W
1 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun1,5021,1141.355260.3539,643
Assault Rifle24,78213,5841.8213,0360.5325,710
Submachine Gun17,7539,0891.9510,2620.5818,892
Launcher0000010,284
Machine Pistol2,1221,4341.481,1770.557,125
Shotgun3647510.48350.14,705
Light Machine Gun4059350.432300.57794
Marksman Rifle3954840.821630.41552
Headshot %
P121192310.524033.617,832
RG1578491.593241.034,566
Bearing 97833202.4533242.44,084
M45 MEUSOC64401.61218.754,044
SMG-111,0129541.0653552.873,763
Type-892,8148953.141,47852.523,661
P9551290.431629.093,492
L85A22,9551,5091.961,60554.313,469
MP73,2831,3712.391,76753.823,373
R4-C3,1911,7021.871,76555.313,003
416-C CARBINE3,0482,0141.511,35744.522,916
K1A2,3186773.421,22152.672,704
MP52,4991,7761.411,60764.312,564
SMG-126853322.0637855.182,439
Scorpion EVO 3 A12,3958892.691,40158.52,380
MK1 9mm3093.3312402,355
C8-SFW2,2897123.211,17451.292,263
M7622,1541,1131.941,11551.762,175
F22,0251,5391.321,10454.521,862
ITA12S14310.4517.141,700
D-5096621.5599.381,640
MPX1,5218631.7698364.631,637
Q-92922340.65313.641,614
T-5 SMG1,4779901.4981154.911,513
Mx4 Storm1,6032396.711,04465.131,478
UMP451,2535732.1959047.091,477
5.7 USG56700.82646.431,453
Bailiff 41027151.8001,256
LFP586121502.422016.531,184
552 Commando1,1446741.761453.671,176
C7E1,2794902.6165150.91,175
P226 MK 25151513201,047
Super Shorty19131.4615.26935
PRB92411130.3624.88847
.44 Mag Semi-Auto21280.75838.1806
PARA-3087482183.4339953.34785
G36C6621165.7139759.97658
M590A11382450.56107.25642
ARX2005842002.9230552.23578
C75 Auto32420.761340.63507
Commando 94972511.9827354.93497
PMM21320.66838.1483
MP5SD3763521.0724565.16461
M44222731.5525259.72437
MP5K3271931.6917954.74429
P10 RONI388904.3124763.66414
Vector .45 ACP3074800.6420265.8388
556XI3739140.4118349.06355
OTs-033342121.5813038.92326
Keratos .35711101.119.09307
Mk 14 EBR581300.453153.45221
AUG A21931031.8710855.96176
AK-74M1781581.1310156.74164
PDW9148921.618356.08153
AR33134901.497455.22145
BOSG.12.224420.57312.5135
FMG-983611.363845.78130
G8A11381041.338561.59119
T-95 LSW981750.565556.12101
9mm C1941870.54851.0686
v308742150.343445.9585
ALDA 5.56974910.25859.7984
M129540.17555.5660
P229190.110055
6P4171551.293143.6650
TCSG12421680.251126.1938
9x19VSN341980.171852.9436
AUG A319330.58947.3730
F9035380.922057.1426
P9026940.282076.9223
GSH-1801200016
FO-125350.1412010
AK-1211630.17763.649
M10146220.27006
USP40030005
P-10C331266.675
4171100.1003
M2490500002
CAMRS2130.1521002
SPSMG95160.314802
SDP 9mm000002
LMG-E1300.0311001
SPAS-12260.33001
M8701290.03001
MK17 CQB02250000
AR-15.50060000
SR-2501020000
ITA12L050000
Super 900180000
SPAS-150290000
Supernova050000
SASG-120240000
SG-CQB0130000
SIX12030000
SIX12 SD070000
ACS12040000
CSRX 30000130000
SC3000K000000