<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Toxic_Behaviour
#78,128global
-
Level408
-
KD2.69
-
Last Updatedabout 4 hours ago
Unranked
Unranked
2,875 MMR
-
5 W
4 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun2,7499952.761,1700.4333,571
Assault Rifle27,3679,1522.9913,6480.518,897
Submachine Gun22,1428,6182.5711,4350.5214,977
Launcher000006,766
Shotgun1,7919211.942160.125,690
Machine Pistol3,7784877.762,0910.555,302
Light Machine Gun1,5198751.747460.491,546
Marksman Rifle8429740.863930.471,105
Headshot %
P126382242.8529546.248,017
R4-C5,9301,0445.682,92849.383,658
SMG-112,5812809.221,44856.13,495
5.7 USG181384.767340.333,360
MP74,1538984.622,10750.733,308
P92021661.228743.073,087
L85A22,9798923.341,45048.672,719
PRB925922342.53396.592,653
Q-929127403.175644.092,346
M45 MEUSOC93471.982729.032,325
T-5 SMG3,2228103.981,61850.221,936
MP53,2711,4802.211,96760.131,813
416-C CARBINE2,8619912.891,31746.031,762
MK1 9mm94194.953840.431,758
PMM148592.515235.141,710
Bearing 93481192.9217249.431,554
F22,3346953.361,29855.611,549
RG15200277.4111758.51,477
D-50166622.684124.71,392
M8705001064.72428.41,386
Type-891,5446932.2375949.161,345
M121,4812117.0269947.21,343
M590A12571841.4207.781,340
ITA12S27410.66001,259
LFP586147652.265034.011,221
SMG-125911045.6832454.821,212
P226 MK 2536291.24822.221,010
MPX1,7366632.6288651.04997
C8-SFW1,3543124.3469751.48973
UMP451,4135212.7153637.93912
556XI1,2017901.5255646.29882
K1A1,3203763.5166150.08874
PARA-3081,1452314.9653646.81867
552 Commando1,2512006.2570256.12729
M7621,1974872.4655746.53708
Scorpion EVO 3 A19344622.0247751.07628
v3089391994.7246849.84614
Mk 14 EBR3271891.7314845.26609
MP5SD1,0172753.767165.98600
9mm C18956221.4436440.67593
M49932154.6253653.98587
C7E9484012.3644446.84495
.44 Mag Semi-Auto149188.287651.01477
Vector .45 ACP5434561.1933862.25451
AUG A26321384.5836557.75448
SPAS-15189662.8673.7431
P22963203.153047.62430
C75 Auto293387.7115753.58408
T-95 LSW5762122.7230753.3391
AK-124914531.0822545.82378
9x19VSN4296050.7119645.69369
OTs-033654400.8318851.51334
Mx4 Storm5272282.3129155.22313
Keratos .35757124.751119.3308
PDW94501084.1720345.11283
MK17 CQB4374041.0824556.06276
MP5K3564190.8519354.21275
Bailiff 41077100254
Super Shorty1081.25220253
FMG-93072581.1917757.65232
ALDA 5.562742101.313850.36203
SASG-12170543.15158.82198
6P412641242.139937.5173
G36C2932051.4315853.92172
TCSG12244683.598635.25148
ARX200109891.224844.04130
FO-12113373.051916.81119
AUG A397921.054041.24106
BOSG.12.249481.02918.37103
M101486880.9889.3100
P10 RONI209563.7310349.2895
AK-74M1911081.778946.693
SPSMG9113274.196557.5292
G8A1185792.3410657.375
CAMRS81691.172227.1670
SR-25371410.262362.1654
P90521900.273363.4650
Commando 9641030.622031.2549
Super 9038500.7637.8948
AR33522130.242955.7744
SIX12 SD44271.6312.2735
F9052252.082955.7733
CSRX 300026380.681142.3132
LMG-E34490.691132.3522
M24915990.15426.6712
ACS122130.150012
Supernova1190.05009
SG-CQB9450.2222.228
AR-15.505330.151207
GSH-180270007
4178790.1112.56
SIX12260.33004
USP40171171164.713
ITA12L431.332503
P-10C1171.57327.271
SPAS-125390.131201
SDP 9mm4142500
SC3000K47104.73472.340