<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Its_Snowi.
#40,002global
-
Level459
-
KD1.35
-
Last Updatedabout 5 hours ago
Platinum 1
Platinum 1
3,980 MMR
-
110 W
102 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun2,6501,8911.47280.2751,414
Assault Rifle27,98621,6031.312,9770.4624,318
Submachine Gun26,04716,4401.5813,4040.5123,976
Launcher000008,041
Machine Pistol1,2001,3670.886290.524,186
Shotgun1,0811,4160.761670.153,219
Light Machine Gun1,7991,3841.37490.422,028
Marksman Rifle1,6681,7320.966770.411,902
Headshot %
M45 MEUSOC198802.483316.677,194
P126144471.3722436.486,311
P91912660.723417.85,020
MK1 9mm111492.272320.723,817
MP55,2853,0541.733,09558.563,785
D-502081151.813717.793,482
GSH-1888302.932932.953,247
P226 MK 2595412.321717.892,936
556XI3,0921,6471.881,41245.672,896
SMG-116768820.7737755.772,851
G36C2,6564705.651,31749.592,717
MP72,8661,9351.481,47051.292,564
RG15162931.745936.422,547
MPX2,3941,5321.561,20950.52,294
9x19VSN1,7477862.2280245.912,253
Type-892,5291,7561.441,20047.452,224
9mm C12,2848792.683836.692,197
P22912012101714.171,904
LFP5862361291.837833.051,788
PMM881160.762629.551,744
PRB921733770.46116.361,706
MP5K1,2828511.5163849.771,660
416-C CARBINE2,1022,8070.7585940.871,625
M7622,2821,2391.841,01344.391,553
USP4059105.91830.511,551
FMG-91,3833843.669850.471,487
AK-121,2278791.447738.881,481
F21,7571,7451.0198355.951,427
AR331,2314692.6258747.681,400
C7E1,6459301.7777647.171,326
Q-92957351.63814.041,314
C8-SFW1,3727621.865647.811,279
UMP451,2651,1461.155744.031,140
R4-C1,4202,5960.5561543.311,084
Keratos .35740142.8637.51,035
M128464182.0240147.41,018
MK17 CQB1,2018451.4257047.461,010
T-5 SMG1,6701,3341.2591254.611,004
Scorpion EVO 3 A11,0418901.1756354.08992
ITA12S45431.0512.22954
Bearing 91513000.56140.4940
C75 Auto93501.863436.56883
OTs-037768710.8933643.3857
AUG A29722833.4346447.74833
M590A12353070.77198.09827
Vector .45 ACP8367321.1455466.27819
5.7 USG87761.141921.84746
K1A7488580.8735847.86663
M49943712.6850751.01642
Mx4 Storm6993282.1336652.36635
P907393622.0446462.79630
L85A29532,2290.4342344.39581
MP5SD5525021.128251.09533
.44 Mag Semi-Auto62341.822946.77522
Super Shorty20220.91210492
Commando 95812182.6724241.65492
PARA-3084724461.0619641.53429
M10142061341.54199.22400
SMG-121672100.89255.09371
Mk 14 EBR2132800.769444.13360
ALDA 5.563563600.9915242.7335
T-95 LSW2952891.0212843.39309
PDW93192251.4215448.28302
G8A13502521.3916146300
4172211321.676931.22297
552 Commando2196750.329342.47264
M2491831051.748144.26259
AK-74M3561851.9216345.79242
P-10C19121.58421.05226
SR-251972130.928543.15222
M8701521411.081912.5219
BOSG.12.2104791.322725.96195
SDP 9mm7110.64457.14188
v3083062901.0613243.14174
TCSG121981451.377839.39172
AUG A31471870.795839.46164
CSRX 3000205942.187335.61105
F90111621.795751.3594
6P411261950.654434.9287
SPSMG9179573.148245.8181
CAMRS601380.432033.3361
SASG-1218840.21316.6743
SG-CQB8630.13112.514
Supernova8420.190011
ACS1222131.691045.453
LMG-E4710.0641002
Bailiff 4101161.83001
Super 9021670.31419.051
SIX120110001
AR-15.500230000
ITA12L2150.131500
SPAS-1213530.25000
SPAS-1501130000
SIX12 SD2100.21500
FO-122490.041500
ARX20002710000
P10 RONI1333390.396851.130
SC3000K67441.523653.730