<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Paralyze.-
n/aglobal
-
Level109
-
KD1.84
-
Last Updated20 minutes ago
Unranked
Unranked
2,434 MMR
-
0 W
0 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun305943.241830.62,402
Assault Rifle1,2056751.796150.511,296
Submachine Gun1,03251725520.531,057
Launcher00000500
Machine Pistol87531.64390.45363
Shotgun58531.09190.33180
Light Machine Gun114591.93580.51102
Marksman Rifle20410.49110.5528
Headshot %
P12145324.539464.83470
P99160.56555.56317
R4-C266763.515257.14244
SMG-1171292.453042.25234
Bearing 971125.923346.48231
5.7 USG2546.251664227
RG151052880198
L85A2141761.867049.65181
Type-89129472.746751.94171
Scorpion EVO 3 A1159295.4810062.89169
M45 MEUSOC41400165
MP7160772.088754.37140
F2126711.776047.62138
MP5145791.849565.52136
416-C CARBINE153742.076139.87131
SMG-1216151.07956.25126
K1A122363.394940.16124
Q-929522.5360120
T-5 SMG117681.726051.28117
UMP4577262.962735.0686
D-50431.3325085
MPX67441.523856.7282
v30868183.782739.7176
MK1 9mm500510075
552 Commando53271.963362.2671
.44 Mag Semi-Auto22115070
LFP5860600069
M590A113111.18215.3858
PRB923120.25266.6754
556XI25440.5793651
Keratos .35740037551
MP5SD43212.051944.1948
M870871.14337.547
C8-SFW45321.412964.4446
P226 MK 252210046
AK-74M45162.812657.7841
PMM44137538
M437113.362156.7634
P9025122.08197630
Mx4 Storm20141.4394530
ALDA 5.5647182.612553.1928
ARX2002182.631466.6728
M76229480.61241.3827
M24956511.22951.7927
PARA-30841142.931843.924
9mm C133241.381648.4824
MP5K191911052.6324
OTs-031391.44861.5418
Vector .45 ACP14230.6175016
Supernova16116956.2516
Bailiff 4101000015
ITA12S0400015
USP400000014
9x19VSN6240.25116.6713
AR3315101.5746.6712
PDW91543.7564010
ACS12300008
FMG-91091.119907
AUG A2541.253606
P229313006
AR-15.50000005
GSH-18933888.895
M1014331005
AK-123140.2131004
C7E5250.23604
BOSG.12.2030004
G36C160.17003
C75 Auto040003
6P41541.251203
G8A1170.1411003
CAMRS370.43133.333
SG-CQB230.67003
T-95 LSW4130.312502
Super 90313002
SPAS-15000002
FO-1233131002
MK17 CQB0230001
417050001
M12080001
Mk 14 EBR4160.252501
P-10C000001
SPAS-12000001
SASG-12240.51501
SIX12 SD010001
TCSG12190.1111001
Super Shorty010001
Commando 90110001
LMG-E050000
SR-25050000
SIX12010000
SPSMG9030000
AUG A3030000
F90020000
P10 RONI020000