<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
zlronic.
n/aglobal
-
Level74
-
KD5.54
-
Last Updatedabout 5 hours ago
Unranked
Unranked
2,500 MMR
-
0 W
0 L
Global
Headshot %
Assault Rifle217683.191860.860
Submachine Gun284436.62520.890
Light Machine Gun106176.24970.920
Marksman Rifle2345.75190.830
Handgun2782610.692400.860
Shotgun230259.21510.660
Machine Pistol1653.2140.880
Headshot %
L85A22955.82482.760
G36C040000
416-C CARBINE141411392.860
R4-C45143.214088.890
556XI441443988.640
F2382193181.580
AK-125004800
552 Commando010000
C8-SFW010000
MK17 CQB42763583.330
PARA-308010000
Type-89020000
C7E010000
v308010000
M762070000
Vector .45 ACP8186750
MP5SD010000
M12616583.330
MPX040000
9mm C1030000
MP716441487.50
9x19VSN444114090.910
MP5111715.8610695.50
UMP4510257700
FMG-9010000
MP5K891897483.150
K1A070000
C75 Auto010000
Mx4 Storm010000
T-5 SMG010000
Scorpion EVO 3 A1050000
6P41020000
G8A1641.561000
M24912269750
ALDA 5.56881888293.180
T-95 LSW010000
LMG-E010000
CAMRS010000
OTs-0312001191.670
Mk 14 EBR1100872.730
P22910011000
P226 MK 252121500
M45 MEUSOC80081000
5.7 USG623583.330
P94022034850
LFP58622121000
PMM5022544880
GSH-18020000
P121671016.714385.630
MK1 9mm020000
D-5020021000
PRB921300538.460
Bailiff 41010011000
RG15010000
ITA12L171171164.710
Super 90120.511000
SPAS-1210007700
SPAS-15141147500
Supernova8184500
M870010000
SASG-1225212.514560
M10145222639750
SG-CQB65416.254061.540
M590A13047.52376.670
SIX122211500
SIX12 SD4142500
FO-12030000
SMG-1116281487.50
Bearing 9010000
AK-74M020000
ARX200030000
TCSG12010000
Super Shorty10011000
Commando 9020000
P10 RONI020000