<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Lawliettloy
#93,834global
-
Level506
-
KD1.39
-
Last Updatedabout 1 hour ago
Gold 1
Gold 1
3,164 MMR
-
130 W
134 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun3,0062,8951.048560.2853,835
Assault Rifle44,31726,9811.6419,6520.4437,625
Submachine Gun20,29119,7911.039,7000.4817,125
Shotgun3,2922,0081.644450.1410,291
Launcher000008,976
Machine Pistol1,7161,8530.938190.483,932
Light Machine Gun1,1562,1620.535320.462,329
Marksman Rifle6891,4610.472480.36656
Headshot %
P126295711.115324.3214,321
MK1 9mm207742.84622.2210,164
C8-SFW10,3821,2358.414,81846.419,564
PRB923,2344926.571614.987,239
416-C CARBINE7,4223,6692.022,80837.835,981
SPAS-151,2921349.641249.65,813
RG152451321.867831.844,514
D-503682001.8410027.174,211
M7625,1491,6503.122,24343.563,750
MP73,8102,6491.441,73045.413,400
MPX4,1061,8222.252,00648.863,019
AUG A23,0013947.621,33244.392,881
P91783910.465229.212,839
5.7 USG1561461.074428.212,760
R4-C3,2193,21611,53147.562,703
Bearing 95144421.1620640.082,459
LFP5861581880.845534.812,419
F22,6822,3471.141,26947.322,300
552 Commando2,4099272.61,01642.182,130
Type-892,2042,0481.081,05147.691,976
MP52,6313,9050.671,40853.521,891
SMG-111,1201,1710.9657251.071,653
SMG-123453201.0815244.061,475
M45 MEUSOC671360.491420.91,457
M42,1765364.061,01246.511,450
Q-92951780.651529.411,425
K1A2,0431,0881.8880139.211,356
ITA12S52820.6313251,198
M124703531.3318539.361,142
M590A13835420.715313.841,113
Vector .45 ACP1,0249571.0757456.051,078
UMP458991,2330.7327830.92959
T-5 SMG1,0661,3920.7749946.81917
MK17 CQB9227471.2335138.07901
P226 MK 25491100.451020.41880
PMM761350.561925749
Scorpion EVO 3 A18211,2330.6743653.11748
C75 Auto97661.473738.14669
MP5SD5786200.9331354.15582
ARX2007673981.9332642.5563
L85A28592,7070.3236742.72559
Mx4 Storm7574421.7141254.43534
Super Shorty27181.51037.04529
.44 Mag Semi-Auto41680.61024.39523
Bailiff 41036241.5411.11514
T-95 LSW5464611.1824845.42507
Commando 9621310224539.45443
MP5K3858960.4315640.52418
Keratos .35721370.57314.29405
P904063311.2328369.7400
AR333985370.7416842.21394
BOSG.12.2252743.414919.44393
C7E4959630.5119238.79381
Mk 14 EBR3842841.3513835.94359
P22948401.21225324
USP4021230.91523.81315
v3083653491.0515241.64302
556XI3142,0620.1512840.76295
PARA-3082505690.4411947.6279
AK-125609750.5726647.5270
G36C424423119145.05254
SPAS-12189483.94157.94233
9x19VSN1939190.217840.41214
9mm C12699840.279133.83196
PDW92072710.7610249.28188
G8A13234250.7617253.25126
SR-251182140.554235.59122
ALDA 5.561096240.174944.95113
Super 9047810.58510.64111
AK-74M1373460.45842.34108
SASG-1244800.55112590
P10 RONI6433901.6534353.3486
FMG-9594060.153457.6383
Supernova60581.03122083
SDP 9mm44212.11227.2772
OTs-03665840.112943.9469
P-10C17121.42635.2964
417581010.571932.7656
TCSG12552700.2916.3656
M1014271330.2518.5254
SPSMG936830.431130.5649
SG-CQB39940.4125.1344
M870381510.25615.7942
AR-15.5034470.721029.4130
6P41492410.21428.5730
AUG A3532980.182750.9428
GSH-184360.110016
ITA12L7120.58342.8616
CSRX 300024760.32937.515
FO-126680.09116.6713
CAMRS62030.030011
ACS124220.180011
SIX12 SD2220.091509
F906940.06466.677
M24981340.06337.55
LMG-E51010.052403
SIX12180.13000
SC3000K64461.392539.060