<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Smurfing444
n/aglobal
-
Level77
-
KD3.54
-
Last Updatedabout 8 hours ago
Unranked
Unranked
2,500 MMR
-
0 W
0 L
Global
Headshot %
Assault Rifle1961381.421450.740
Submachine Gun2891132.562500.870
Light Machine Gun214268.231790.840
Marksman Rifle790.7860.860
Handgun414498.453710.90
Shotgun138294.76590.430
Machine Pistol4401236.673850.880
Headshot %
L85A216131.23956.250
AR33010000
G36C030000
416-C CARBINE26112.361557.690
R4-C36251.442980.560
556XI160.1711000
F24859.64287.50
AK-12010000
AUG A2030000
552 Commando4100.41250
C8-SFW4576.432657.780
MK17 CQB0120000
PARA-308010000
Type-891061.678800
417010000
C7E020000
v308050000
M76225102.521840
M4050000
PDW951004690.20
Vector .45 ACP030000
MP5SD070000
M1261661000
MPX0100000
9mm C1680.75583.330
MP754153.64685.190
9x19VSN050000
MP51220.05000
P90020000
UMP45961.5888.890
FMG-931331000
SMG-124210036787.170
K1A85117.737588.240
C75 Auto030000
Mx4 Storm040000
T-5 SMG190.1111000
Scorpion EVO 3 A17398.116082.190
G8A11351310.3810980.740
M2495003600
T-95 LSW12261083.330
LMG-E62320.675791.940
SR-25040000
OTs-03723.5685.710
Mk 14 EBR010000
P226 MK 25111000
M45 MEUSOC15001386.670
5.7 USG431.333750
P93150.2266.670
PMM030000
GSH-182211500
P123322016.630491.570
MK1 9mm313266.670
D-502121500
PRB92800112.50
USP4030031000
Q-9292001500
RG1561661000
P-10C010000
Super 90020000
SPAS-12010000
SPAS-15010000
Supernova020000
M870700457.140
SASG-12010000
M101411111000
SG-CQB32310.671031.250
M590A113131538.460
BOSG.12.221001780.950
SIX1211111000
FO-12483161429.170
SMG-111936.331894.740
Bearing 9411413585.370
SPSMG9040000
AK-74M020000
ARX200050000
AUG A3020000
TCSG12010000
Commando 9030000
P10 RONI020000