<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
BiTTi.-
#6,068global
-
Level396
-
KD1.26
-
Last Updatedabout 2 hours ago
Platinum 3
Platinum 3
3,348 MMR
-
109 W
102 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun2,2361,8561.26980.3143,740
Assault Rifle24,31018,5561.3112,1680.525,240
Submachine Gun18,01614,0201.299,3290.5219,021
Launcher000008,996
Shotgun1,1751,2760.921600.146,057
Machine Pistol2,1571,2261.761,1510.534,653
Marksman Rifle1,0821,2250.884450.411,332
Light Machine Gun7569640.783690.49917
Headshot %
P123393580.959628.327,330
5.7 USG164812.025030.495,228
P92092590.816531.14,833
R4-C4,6462,5461.822,34650.54,509
D-501571261.253723.574,000
M45 MEUSOC1201011.1930253,767
Bearing 97173891.8430542.543,576
F23,2881,7501.881,81055.053,489
MP73,2911,9431.691,72352.353,396
SMG-111,5108721.7382354.53,115
Type-892,4741,5681.581,23149.762,940
416-C CARBINE2,7652,5611.081,15041.592,616
MPX2,2121,3941.591,18853.712,487
MK1 9mm89541.652528.092,443
MP52,7072,6181.031,57258.072,318
RG15116591.972420.692,204
PRB925712891.98386.652,152
LFP586991170.851515.151,987
UMP451,6971,0661.5965138.361,972
556XI1,7021,5301.1185750.351,888
L85A21,3201,9120.6965749.771,697
ITA12S41640.6424.881,598
P226 MK 2535700.57201,590
Scorpion EVO 3 A11,6178002.0286853.681,547
M590A12083140.66188.651,366
MK17 CQB1,1439071.2661854.071,247
C8-SFW9957451.3452252.461,199
GSH-1829340.85620.691,161
SMG-122711721.5814553.511,073
Vector .45 ACP8566781.2651960.631,008
K1A1,0125231.9345544.96999
Q-92931311722.58975
SPAS-15173991.751810.4910
T-5 SMG977978146747.8722
MP5K6107140.8532252.79715
MP5SD5654301.3137165.66709
PMM19890.21210.53696
C7E7946471.2335544.71671
OTs-035446930.7822040.44671
M122933550.8313044.37643
9mm C15458070.6819936.51614
M7628557651.1246153.92598
552 Commando7435221.4238651.95560
.44 Mag Semi-Auto42271.561535.71560
PARA-3084604551.0122548.91537
9x19VSN4156150.6720348.92530
Bailiff 4102464312.5521
FMG-93163520.917053.8513
Super Shorty42123.500486
AR333954330.9122256.2459
G36C3042761.115149.67441
AK-125356530.8225848.22427
ARX2002291511.5210746.72360
Mx4 Storm4292271.8922351.98352
v3083501722.0316848338
AUG A22332510.9311147.64330
C75 Auto101293.483938.61292
M10141371480.932014.6283
P902172740.7913662.67262
T-95 LSW2202220.9910949.55249
USP40670.8600242
Commando 93061342.2813142.81241
PDW92362051.1512151.27234
P22913200.65646.15221
AK-74M2651292.0513350.19206
SR-251701641.048047.06205
Mk 14 EBR1331390.965138.35202
ALDA 5.562362400.9811649.15180
M41762540.698447.73179
M87055850.65814.55165
Super 90771000.7733.9164
TCSG121801061.76234.44143
CAMRS821390.593947.56120
P10 RONI1881391.3510254.26108
SPAS-1250471.0636107
AUG A3112991.135952.68104
F90137453.047353.2888
G8A11081620.676358.3375
Supernova8310.260071
SG-CQB31460.67412.966
SPSMG997352.774950.5265
6P41351450.24144064
M24959900.662745.7662
FO-1249351.4714.2957
AR-15.5052153.472242.3154
SASG-1216600.2716.2554
41744710.621227.2742
BOSG.12.210280.3633042
CSRX 300061252.442236.0742
SIX12 SD8100.80019
P-10C531.6724015
Keratos .3570700012
ITA12L080005
SIX12890.89003
SDP 9mm350.6133.333
LMG-E0300002
ACS12160.17001
SC3000K9200.45444.440