<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
BiTTi.-
#9,072global
-
Level405
-
KD1.26
-
Last Updatedabout 9 hours ago
Platinum 2
Platinum 2
3,725 MMR
-
67 W
54 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun2,3041,8921.227190.3143,953
Assault Rifle25,48119,4171.3112,7020.525,453
Submachine Gun18,82314,6431.299,7150.5219,021
Launcher000008,996
Shotgun1,2021,3140.911620.136,057
Machine Pistol2,2401,3231.691,1850.534,653
Marksman Rifle1,1041,2530.884530.411,332
Light Machine Gun8101,0130.83910.48917
Headshot %
P123553600.9910228.737,330
5.7 USG164812.025030.495,228
P92132680.796630.994,833
R4-C4,7762,6241.822,41050.464,509
D-501641281.283823.174,000
M45 MEUSOC1221021.23226.233,767
Bearing 97303951.8530842.193,576
F23,3351,8131.841,83955.143,489
MP73,3822,0011.691,76752.253,396
SMG-111,5649521.6485254.483,115
Type-892,5421,6051.581,25649.412,940
MK1 9mm94581.622728.722,656
416-C CARBINE2,9512,6591.111,24442.162,616
MPX2,2801,4551.571,22653.772,487
MP52,8572,7041.061,64357.512,318
RG15125631.983124.82,204
PRB925862932406.832,152
LFP5861011170.861514.851,987
UMP451,7531,0861.6167738.621,972
556XI1,8261,5611.1789649.071,888
L85A21,3521,9980.6867149.631,697
ITA12S43640.6724.651,598
P226 MK 2535710.497201,590
Scorpion EVO 3 A11,6318112.0187753.771,547
M590A12223310.67209.011,366
MK17 CQB1,1499161.2562053.961,247
C8-SFW1,0397691.3554051.971,199
GSH-1830350.866201,161
SMG-122751761.5614653.091,073
Vector .45 ACP8777001.2552960.321,008
K1A1,0505721.8447044.76999
Q-92931320.97722.58975
SPAS-151741001.741810.34910
T-5 SMG1,0411,044149747.74722
MP5K6317420.8533953.72715
MP5SD5754351.3237364.87709
PMM23920.2528.7696
C7E8026721.1935944.76671
OTs-035546970.7922240.07671
M122933600.8113044.37643
9mm C16028260.7321535.71614
M7629058461.0748553.59598
552 Commando7945401.4740751.26560
.44 Mag Semi-Auto42291.451535.71560
PARA-3084754601.0323349.05537
9x19VSN4306350.6820547.67530
Bailiff 4102464312.5521
G36C3443111.1117651.16520
FMG-93333620.9217953.75513
ARX2002872001.4413948.43494
Super Shorty42123.500486
AR33452453125255.75459
AK-126067490.8129849.17427
Mx4 Storm4452361.8923352.36352
v3083521821.9316948.01338
AUG A22472670.9311345.75330
C75 Auto105293.623937.14292
M10141371490.922014.6283
P902252790.8114062.22262
T-95 LSW2242360.9511049.11249
USP40670.8600242
Commando 93141422.2113542.99241
PDW92802171.2914451.43234
P22915220.68640221
AK-74M2861461.9614149.3206
SR-251701641.048047.06205
Mk 14 EBR1391490.935539.57202
ALDA 5.562612511.0412547.89180
M42152810.779443.72179
M87056860.65814.29165
Super 90771010.7633.9164
TCSG121801071.686234.44143
CAMRS821400.593947.56120
P10 RONI2982391.2515853.02108
SPAS-1250471.0636107
AUG A31191360.886352.94104
F90160483.338150.6388
G8A11311750.757557.2575
Supernova8320.250071
SG-CQB31470.66412.966
SPSMG9105422.55047.6265
6P41351510.23144064
M24959910.652745.7662
FO-1251451.13713.7357
AR-15.5052163.252242.3154
SASG-1217600.2815.8854
41744740.591227.2742
BOSG.12.212280.4332542
CSRX 300065312.12233.8542
SIX12 SD8100.80019
P-10C531.6724015
Keratos .3570700012
ITA12L080005
SIX128100.8003
SDP 9mm450.81253
LMG-E0320002
ACS12160.17001
SC3000K9250.36444.440