<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Setz-dich-hin
#10,986global
-
Level387
-
KD1.26
-
Last Updatedabout 4 hours ago
Platinum 3
Platinum 3
3,575 MMR
-
105 W
97 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun2,1561,7781.216790.3143,671
Assault Rifle23,10317,5311.3211,6120.525,165
Submachine Gun17,30313,4801.288,9450.5219,021
Launcher000008,996
Shotgun1,1401,2370.921560.146,057
Machine Pistol1,9751,1261.751,0490.534,653
Marksman Rifle1,0701,2070.894400.411,332
Light Machine Gun7288980.813600.49917
Headshot %
P123243450.949529.327,330
5.7 USG159782.044930.825,228
P92062460.846531.554,833
R4-C4,4992,3871.882,27050.464,509
D-501521241.233523.034,000
M45 MEUSOC113971.162723.893,767
Bearing 97063841.8430042.493,576
F23,2651,6901.931,80255.193,489
MP73,2151,8691.721,68152.293,396
SMG-111,4288191.7477754.413,115
Type-892,3311,5191.531,16149.812,940
416-C CARBINE2,6202,3961.091,09041.62,616
MPX2,1081,3471.561,12153.182,487
MK1 9mm87521.672528.742,374
MP52,5092,51511,45958.152,318
RG15107432.491917.762,204
PRB925502761.99386.912,152
LFP586971140.851515.461,987
UMP451,6531,0441.5863238.231,972
556XI1,6161,4991.0881950.681,888
L85A21,2601,8200.6963250.161,697
ITA12S41640.6424.881,598
P226 MK 2535670.527201,590
Scorpion EVO 3 A11,5787782.0384653.611,547
M590A11912980.64189.421,366
MK17 CQB1,1398911.2861553.991,247
C8-SFW9757231.3551052.311,199
GSH-1826340.76415.381,161
SMG-122701721.5714453.331,073
Vector .45 ACP8476701.2651660.921,008
K1A9634672.0643745.38999
Q-92929291724.14975
SPAS-15167981.71710.18910
T-5 SMG906903143447.9722
MP5K5686880.8329752.29715
MP5SD5554251.3136465.59709
PMM19890.21210.53696
C7E6736111.131246.36671
OTs-035386860.7821740.33671
M122933550.8313044.37643
9mm C15297840.6719436.67614
M7627846451.2242654.34598
552 Commando6815051.3535351.84560
.44 Mag Semi-Auto42241.751535.71560
PARA-3084414450.9921749.21537
9x19VSN4016000.6719648.88530
Bailiff 4102464312.5521
FMG-93023460.8716353.97513
Super Shorty4194.5600486
AR333514260.8219354.99459
AK-124075680.7220650.61427
G36C2922621.1114449.32394
Mx4 Storm4232131.9921851.54352
v3083401662.0516347.94338
ARX2002111271.669946.92332
AUG A22192270.9610547.95330
C75 Auto98273.633737.76292
M10141371470.932014.6283
P902172720.813662.67262
T-95 LSW2152061.0410850.23249
USP40670.8600242
Commando 92801232.2811942.5241
PDW92362041.1612151.27234
P22913180.72646.15221
AK-74M2501062.3612650.4206
SR-251701631.048047.06205
Mk 14 EBR1291340.965139.53202
ALDA 5.562332291.0211549.36180
M41622290.717948.77179
M87055820.67814.55165
Super 9077990.7833.9164
TCSG121731021.75934.1143
CAMRS821380.593947.56120
P10 RONI129791.636953.49108
SPAS-1250471.0636107
AUG A3105651.625552.38104
F90128393.286953.9188
G8A11041400.746360.5875
Supernova8300.270071
SG-CQB31450.69412.966
SPSMG950291.72224465
6P41351450.24144064
M24959840.72745.7662
FO-1247311.52714.8957
AR-15.5052153.472242.3154
SASG-1216570.2816.2554
41744710.621227.2742
BOSG.12.28280.29337.542
SIX12 SD8100.80019
P-10C522.524015
Keratos .3570700012
ITA12L080005
SIX12890.89003
SDP 9mm130.33003
LMG-E0240002
ACS12140.25001