<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Rebind.Retired
#7,765global
-
Level524
-
KD1.49
-
Last Updated23 minutes ago
Platinum 2
Platinum 2
3,920 MMR
-
170 W
155 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun3,4252,6531.291,6160.4772,480
Assault Rifle48,29329,0571.6626,3860.5546,739
Submachine Gun29,81619,9251.517,0000.5729,068
Launcher1001118,196
Machine Pistol4,1022,7811.482,4860.6111,545
Shotgun1,5762,0820.762570.166,994
Light Machine Gun1,1251,3640.826310.562,723
Marksman Rifle9961,5970.625090.511,613
Headshot %
P126075641.0829548.615,724
5.7 USG4611463.1625054.2312,892
R4-C12,0484,3202.796,81356.5510,326
416-C CARBINE8,2974,3471.914,15350.057,487
SMG-112,4222,1291.141,48461.277,281
P92303290.710344.786,353
M45 MEUSOC2721312.0811040.446,185
MP75,9493,2711.823,33356.035,796
L85A24,8093,0881.562,65755.255,661
UMP455,1551,6613.12,56849.825,413
RG15238912.6215063.034,893
Bearing 97926091.339149.374,391
F24,2742,7471.562,50258.544,379
Type-893,6212,2521.611,95353.944,226
D-502301861.248838.263,310
Scorpion EVO 3 A12,9051,3012.231,66357.252,956
SMG-128923982.2451958.182,915
P226 MK 2572641.132737.52,810
MP53,3293,8490.862,22866.932,746
Q-92973481.521926.032,601
MPX2,4881,9961.251,44057.882,585
MK1 9mm65531.2326402,320
K1A2,6149462.761,46055.852,251
T-5 SMG2,9201,6501.771,65056.512,226
M590A13465020.694011.562,133
556XI1,6192,4520.6687253.861,887
M7622,3031,4041.641,20852.451,875
M41,9274264.521,00752.261,861
LFP5861561690.925635.91,680
PRB92682310.291319.121,493
Super Shorty37162.3138.111,281
Mk 14 EBR6932562.7136752.961,269
552 Commando1,4169221.5479856.361,244
ITA12S21340.6214.761,228
PMM461190.391941.31,212
PARA-3081,1037431.4861856.031,164
C8-SFW1,1121,1630.9664457.911,161
Mx4 Storm1,2213893.1479865.361,057
MP5K8518091.0553362.631,007
G36C7853512.2445357.71986
C7E9297131.342345.53798
FMG-93964350.9122055.56769
C75 Auto82571.443745.12713
.44 Mag Semi-Auto33400.821957.58667
Bailiff 4101963.1700665
M10144632821.647616.41653
P10 RONI6751693.9942462.81606
9x19VSN4448290.5423152.03604
Keratos .3575669.333155.36604
AR334345000.8727262.67543
MK17 CQB4701,4380.3326957.23494
AUG A25183431.5130458.69481
9mm C14825940.8122045.64465
Commando 95812172.6829450.6443
ARX2005701883.0331655.44411
AK-124986540.7627354.82408
Vector .45 ACP3268770.3720061.35389
M8701961311.53216.33377
T-95 LSW3663051.220556.01374
v3083713411.0919352.02370
MP5SD2945440.5420569.73304
M122541801.4114356.3289
F90289614.7417761.25233
P22913131646.15206
AUG A3247902.7413353.85200
Super 90952730.351414.74176
G8A13412171.5721964.22168
GSH-185360.14240159
SPAS-12771590.481215.58132
USP402100.200128
BOSG.12.270491.433144.29120
OTs-031148750.135447.37119
ALDA 5.561184430.276151.69118
SR-251092290.485550.46114
PDW91142250.515346.49110
6P411021740.595452.94105
P90743670.25574.32101
SG-CQB46650.71919.5797
SASG-12511010.535.8885
LMG-E75461.63395258
41738820.461642.1156
AK-74M712250.322839.4449
Supernova11320.34218.1835
CSRX 300019181.06421.0535
M24972960.753548.6133
SPSMG931281.112270.9730
TCSG12551750.312138.1821
CAMRS171170.151058.8218
P-10C370.43133.3313
SPAS-1511020.01007
SDP 9mm250.41505
ITA12L661004
FO-120440004
ACS12570.713603
AR-15.502240.081502
SIX120110001
SIX12 SD0160000