<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Rebind.
#5,209global
-
Level537
-
KD1.48
-
Last Updatedabout 1 hour ago
Platinum 1
Platinum 1
3,996 MMR
-
42 W
33 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun3,4912,7391.271,6380.4772,602
Assault Rifle50,77730,8621.6527,7370.5546,936
Submachine Gun31,40721,0801.4917,9800.5729,068
Launcher1001118,196
Machine Pistol4,1662,9551.412,5210.6111,545
Shotgun1,5932,1660.742590.166,994
Light Machine Gun1,3411,4800.917550.562,723
Marksman Rifle1,0811,6540.655470.511,613
Headshot %
P126175821.0629848.315,724
5.7 USG4671483.1625354.1812,892
R4-C12,3794,5022.756,98156.3910,326
416-C CARBINE8,5904,6251.864,30350.097,487
SMG-112,4512,2631.081,49661.047,281
P92363440.6910444.076,353
M45 MEUSOC2721352.0111040.446,185
MP76,1213,4001.83,43356.095,796
L85A25,0813,2541.562,80355.175,661
UMP455,1721,6993.042,57349.755,413
RG152501012.4815762.84,893
Bearing 97926231.2739149.374,391
F24,2982,8651.52,52158.664,379
Type-893,6702,3651.551,97853.94,226
D-502361921.239138.563,310
Scorpion EVO 3 A12,9061,3412.171,66457.262,956
SMG-128934042.2152058.232,915
P226 MK 2572651.112737.52,810
MP53,7424,0180.932,49666.72,746
Q-92975531.421925.332,601
MPX2,6742,1141.261,56758.62,585
MK1 9mm68551.242638.242,442
K1A2,6909992.691,50555.952,251
T-5 SMG3,1551,7951.761,79456.862,226
M590A13475440.644011.532,133
556XI1,6392,5120.6588253.811,887
M7622,5481,5701.621,34652.831,875
M41,9934814.141,04152.231,861
LFP5861561710.915635.91,680
PRB92742440.31418.921,493
Super Shorty37191.9538.111,281
Mk 14 EBR7682792.7540352.471,269
552 Commando1,4559501.5382256.491,244
ITA12S21350.614.761,228
PMM481200.41939.581,212
PARA-3081,1037531.4661856.031,164
C8-SFW1,1311,2110.9365958.271,161
G36C9404252.2152355.641,093
Mx4 Storm1,2634183.0282665.41,057
MP5K8728501.0354362.271,007
C7E9607651.2543945.73798
FMG-94144490.9223256.04769
C75 Auto82581.413745.12713
.44 Mag Semi-Auto33410.81957.58667
Bailiff 410217300665
M10144632841.637616.41653
P10 RONI8403592.3452462.38606
9x19VSN4598690.5323751.63604
Keratos .3575769.53154.39604
AR335635411.0434661.46543
ARX2007552762.7442055.63501
MK17 CQB4701,4590.3226957.23494
AUG A26233651.7136758.91481
9mm C15216400.8123645.3465
Commando 96202322.6731550.81443
AK-127078200.8639856.29408
Vector .45 ACP3548970.3921861.58389
M8701961331.473216.33377
T-95 LSW3843161.2221455.73374
v3083773501.0819852.52370
MP5SD2995550.5420869.57304
M122671841.4515056.18289
F90304684.4718761.51233
P22914131.08750206
AUG A34121552.6623857.77200
Super 90952750.351414.74176
G8A14362661.6427863.76168
GSH-187380.18342.86159
SPAS-12771590.481215.58132
USP402100.200128
BOSG.12.273521.43243.84120
OTs-031148810.135447.37119
ALDA 5.561424730.37150118
SR-251092290.485550.46114
PDW91282430.536248.44110
6P411111780.626054.05105
P90743720.25574.32101
SG-CQB46660.7919.5797
SASG-12521030.535.7785
LMG-E103611.695755.3458
41738880.431642.1156
AK-74M1072570.424642.9949
Supernova12340.35216.6735
CSRX 300033480.69824.2435
M249104981.06525033
SPSMG948371.33164.5830
TCSG12591830.322237.2921
CAMRS171170.151058.8218
P-10C470.5712513
SPAS-1511060.01007
SDP 9mm861.33337.55
ITA12L661004
FO-126500.12004
ACS125110.453603
AR-15.502260.081502
SIX120110001
SIX12 SD0160000
SC3000K95293.284547.370