<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
LifeCoder.TSF
#25,538global
-
Level98
-
KD1.02
-
Last Updated28 minutes ago
Silver 4
Silver 4
2,247 MMR
-
7 W
8 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun33930.3560.18477
Assault Rifle9578021.193710.39279
Submachine Gun8357631.093840.46187
Launcher0000030
Machine Pistol6380.1620.3328
Shotgun8670.120020
Marksman Rifle122841.45450.3715
Light Machine Gun451220.37140.313
Headshot %
MK1 9mm0100084
PMM390.330068
D-502210065
ARX200138187.676144.260
T-5 SMG236733.2311147.0358
Q-929130.330058
MK17 CQB52321.632344.2354
AK-1246680.681430.4348
M45 MEUSOC150.20041
P121180.060033
LFP586150.2110030
P94160.250027
R4-C22870.25836.3625
v308101166.313635.6424
MP51161121.044538.7923
9mm C146500.921941.322
556XI37530.71335.1420
P226 MK 25230.6715017
Vector .45 ACP100362.78585814
MP5K49421.172551.0214
USP4020015013
416-C CARBINE57830.692645.6112
AUG A224260.921145.8312
MPX10630.1622011
9x19VSN38570.671436.8410
MP75690.07009
Mk 14 EBR14300.47214.299
Keratos .357230.67009
SMG-12331133.338
C75 Auto030008
5.7 USG020007
SMG-110170007
Super Shorty010007
M590A11160.06006
P9082126.835263.415
FMG-99340.26333.335
Mx4 Storm42192.212559.525
P229111005
CSRX 30000120005
PRB9268242.8334.414
P10 RONI7140.5228.574
UMP459470.19333.333
Scorpion EVO 3 A12300.07003
RG15250.4003
M870070003
.44 Mag Semi-Auto924.5222.223
F219200.951263.162
C8-SFW2230.0921002
PARA-3083140.21002
Type-897530.13457.142
MP5SD15210.71746.672
M1242271.56614.292
ITA12S551002
AUG A368242.832435.292
Commando 90170002
C7E3442314.9612636.631
K1A3400.07266.671
6P410200001
G8A11220.05001
ALDA 5.562170.121501
OTs-03108234.74339.811
GSH-18020001
Bailiff 410020001
P-10C000001
BOSG.12.2060001
SPSMG91130.0811001
AK-74M1180.06001
F90340.75133.331
L85A22740.03000
AR332240.0821000
G36C0140000
552 Commando1210.05000
417050000
M7620520000
AR-15.50040000
M41280.0411000
PDW91110.09000
M24911120.9219.090
T-95 LSW3290.1000
LMG-E340.75266.670
SR-25040000
CAMRS050000
ITA12L000000
Super 90010000
SPAS-12020000
SPAS-15050000
SASG-12050000
M1014040000
SG-CQB040000
SIX12010000
SIX12 SD120.5000
ACS12100000
FO-12010000
Bearing 9010000
TCSG12030000
SDP 9mm000000
SC3000K3393.671236.360