<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Redze9.
#21,216global
-
Level407
-
KD1.14
-
Last Updatedabout 1 hour ago
Silver 1
Silver 1
2,509 MMR
-
86 W
88 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun3,7622,4701.521,4180.3866,452
Submachine Gun22,83917,0821.3412,6860.5629,260
Assault Rifle24,11622,7401.0612,5020.5228,549
Launcher000009,005
Machine Pistol1,2741,4980.856560.516,190
Marksman Rifle1,9041,9840.968380.442,861
Shotgun1,0061,9860.511390.142,133
Light Machine Gun4031,0380.392000.5619
Headshot %
LFP5866821524.4915522.7312,858
MP58,0243,4622.324,65057.958,532
F27,4512,1013.554,17155.988,309
P92763590.778430.437,123
P124356820.6416838.626,494
R4-C5,5893,2841.72,86651.286,485
D-502641302.035721.596,130
M45 MEUSOC1181770.674033.94,930
5.7 USG2061131.826129.614,821
SMG-116251,1780.5332351.684,578
MP72,9302,4291.211,54852.833,789
MK17 CQB2,8771,5201.891,42849.643,501
Bearing 91,4343424.1976753.493,098
P901,8364214.361,15863.072,405
FMG-91,1624902.3766657.312,359
RG1554570.951018.522,246
PRB923712831.31379.972,212
MPX1,3411,6310.8278358.392,169
MK1 9mm47630.75817.021,991
Scorpion EVO 3 A11,9689742.0294948.221,914
L85A21,6602,5700.6583850.481,788
UMP451,3021,4440.967952.151,783
Type-899631,5690.6145847.561,704
MP5SD7463751.9945460.861,647
PMM561270.4414251,638
M125853631.6125543.591,585
416-C CARBINE1,2103,0050.455545.871,415
OTs-039171,1310.8135638.821,350
USP4038103.81231.581,271
SMG-122151511.4210749.771,008
P226 MK 25201060.19630847
PDW96872053.3536052.4753
556XI4692,2730.2122247.33722
M10144033561.136516.13722
K1A5774991.1626946.62699
Q-92910370.27110695
CAMRS4441862.3922149.77692
AR334366340.6925959.4691
GSH-1841450.912048.78631
PARA-3084265340.820347.65581
ARX200487806.0927456.26508
C8-SFW3008550.3516655.33420
C7E3396120.5514241.89419
M590A11164290.271412.07397
T-5 SMG7439650.7741655.99386
9x19VSN2629470.2812748.47373
Vector .45 ACP3227200.4521165.53361
Mk 14 EBR2761841.513348.19357
SR-252083230.6411153.37350
SPSMG9223307.4310547.09342
M7623327020.4715245.78331
T-95 LSW2812331.2113347.33308
AUG A22043260.639144.61303
AK-122069040.239546.12277
ITA12S8440.1800265
P2291992.11210.53263
C75 Auto16280.57425262
M8701361241.1128.82253
Keratos .3571271.7118.33245
.44 Mag Semi-Auto17111.55952.94203
MP5K1251,0310.126955.2199
9mm C11359120.154432.59188
BOSG.12.2137334.152820.44186
552 Commando1665380.317947.59185
Super 90813080.2678.64183
AK-74M187832.2511259.89169
M41472180.677853.06160
SPAS-12352120.17514.29147
v3081252280.556753.6136
Mx4 Storm911690.544751.65118
ALDA 5.56602520.243863.33108
SDP 9mm961.5555.5699
417531420.371833.9691
Commando 957980.582340.3555
SPAS-15111140.119.0946
F90120313.876453.3344
SG-CQB12720.170037
AUG A3261010.261142.3134
SASG-127650.11228.5733
6P41121980.06433.3321
G8A1301420.211963.3321
CSRX 300060371.621321.6721
G36C454040.11184017
Supernova19220.860010
ACS12221003
ITA12L060002
AR-15.500150001
SIX12070001
FO-120260001
M2492760.031500
LMG-E0190000
Bailiff 41010110000
P-10C270.2921000
SIX12 SD1130.08000
TCSG120700000
Super Shorty060000
P10 RONI1841341.3710758.150
SC3000K130914.4465500