<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
Redze9.
#155,810global
-
Level414
-
KD1.13
-
Last Updatedabout 1 hour ago
Platinum 3
Platinum 3
3,241 MMR
-
121 W
120 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun3,7832,5151.51,4220.3866,456
Submachine Gun23,14917,7051.3112,8580.5629,260
Assault Rifle25,27823,4971.0813,0520.5228,553
Launcher000009,005
Machine Pistol1,3181,5650.846770.516,190
Marksman Rifle1,9122,0130.958380.442,861
Shotgun1,0152,0360.51390.142,133
Light Machine Gun4261,1220.382110.5619
Headshot %
LFP5866951534.5415822.7312,858
MP58,2283,5432.324,76757.948,532
F27,6882,1623.564,28755.768,309
P92763650.768430.437,123
P124366890.6316938.766,494
R4-C5,5893,3121.692,86651.286,485
D-502651341.985721.516,130
M45 MEUSOC1181770.674033.94,930
5.7 USG2071161.786129.474,821
SMG-116321,2360.5132551.424,578
MP72,9402,4981.181,55152.763,789
MK17 CQB2,9551,5281.931,47749.983,501
Bearing 91,4673464.2478253.313,098
P901,8364234.341,15863.072,405
FMG-91,1765122.367157.062,359
RG1555660.831018.182,246
PRB923722901.28379.952,212
MPX1,3421,6920.7978458.422,169
MK1 9mm47640.73817.021,995
Scorpion EVO 3 A11,9709891.9995148.271,914
L85A21,9722,6350.7599350.351,788
UMP451,3081,4630.8968452.291,783
Type-899831,6140.6147348.121,704
MP5SD7463801.9645460.861,647
PMM561270.4414251,638
M125853641.6125543.591,585
416-C CARBINE1,2113,1070.3955645.911,415
OTs-039171,1360.8135638.821,350
USP4039103.91230.771,271
SMG-122151521.4110749.771,008
P226 MK 25221090.2627.27847
PDW97062243.1536651.84753
556XI4772,3230.2122847.8722
M10144033561.136516.13722
K1A5825301.127246.74699
Q-92910370.27110695
CAMRS4441862.3922149.77692
AR334386490.6726059.36691
GSH-1841450.912048.78631
PARA-3084305420.7920547.67581
ARX2004891383.5427456.03512
C8-SFW3118840.3517355.63420
C7E3396320.5414241.89419
M590A11194490.271411.76397
T-5 SMG7611,0280.7442856.24386
9x19VSN2669680.2713048.87373
Vector .45 ACP3267350.4421465.64361
Mk 14 EBR2761921.4413348.19357
SR-252083240.6411153.37350
SPSMG9227346.6810948.02342
M7623627440.4916545.58331
T-95 LSW2892481.1714048.44308
AUG A22173370.649945.62303
AK-122129790.229946.7277
ITA12S8470.1700265
P2291992.11210.53263
C75 Auto16280.57425262
M8701361271.07128.82253
Keratos .3571271.7118.33245
.44 Mag Semi-Auto17111.55952.94203
MP5K1291,0480.127155.04199
9mm C11379410.154532.85188
BOSG.12.2142334.32819.72186
552 Commando1665460.37947.59185
Super 90813080.2678.64183
AK-74M190922.0711359.47169
M41582480.648654.43160
SPAS-12352120.17514.29147
v3081382390.587655.07136
Mx4 Storm981930.514950118
ALDA 5.56672590.263958.21108
SDP 9mm991555.5699
417531420.371833.9691
Commando 9571030.552340.3555
SPAS-15111190.0919.0946
F90128343.767155.4744
SG-CQB12720.170037
AUG A3271280.211140.7434
SASG-127660.11228.5733
6P41122000.06433.3321
G8A1381760.222257.8921
CSRX 300068491.391319.1221
G36C484420.112041.6717
Supernova20220.910010
ACS12240.5003
ITA12L060002
AR-15.500170001
SIX12070001
FO-120320001
M2492790.031500
LMG-E0350000
Bailiff 41010110000
P-10C280.2521000
SIX12 SD1130.08000
TCSG120770000
Super Shorty070000
P10 RONI1932360.8211459.070
SC3000K1331112.096851.130