<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
KURTZZZ.GG
#300global
-
Level333
-
KD1.34
-
Last Updated41 minutes ago
Diamond
Diamond
4,653 MMR
-
43 W
19 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun1,8359651.94520.2526,271
Assault Rifle14,58611,4791.275,9270.4115,765
Submachine Gun8,6417,7371.124,0040.4610,107
Shotgun2,8627713.712260.086,775
Machine Pistol2,5151,8161.381,1890.475,867
Launcher000004,814
Light Machine Gun1,5918321.916730.421,986
Marksman Rifle2223050.73720.32524
Headshot %
SMG-111,7741,1621.5386148.534,089
5.7 USG140423.333726.433,916
P124531922.3611024.283,398
LFP586117412.8597.693,076
F22,9671,7331.711,30443.952,794
RG15111691.613834.232,678
M590A11,0663602.96716.662,587
P93351142.9410731.942,537
R4-C2,6861,5551.731,02838.272,475
MK1 9mm44192.32511.361,990
L85A21,4861,0101.4760940.981,952
C8-SFW1,5964613.4660037.591,739
MP51,3921,2641.175654.311,564
Scorpion EVO 3 A11,4698531.7266945.541,490
Q-92951351.4659.81,447
Bearing 92882611.18529.511,404
ITA12S78382.0545.131,376
D-50110681.62109.091,277
K1A8735771.5131536.081,174
SMG-124394940.8919143.511,158
416-C CARBINE1,3141,8360.7246335.241,150
M7629899801.0137938.321,118
MP71,0399801.0643541.871,047
Vector .45 ACP6584711.437657.14957
ALDA 5.568744202.0835941.08949
MPX8501,1790.7244552.35940
Bailiff 41037103.738.11914
T-5 SMG7791,0730.7332741.98887
Type-896486760.9626140.28874
556XI6065631.0825341.75777
.44 Mag Semi-Auto37301.231848.65686
PRB92174662.6442.3655
MP5SD4602242.0521045.65615
P226 MK 2533201.65721.21585
M10144192516.76174.06573
v3084533881.1717638.85507
552 Commando4765010.9518538.87506
T-95 LSW3871382.817043.93473
C7E3533560.9911733.14423
C75 Auto138572.425237.68415
UMP453183091.0310332.39379
M45 MEUSOC28300.93517.86350
Super Shorty4214312.38329
PMM21240.88523.81294
AK-74M2541631.5611043.31283
Mk 14 EBR72790.912433.33282
M1284233.652327.38281
P90295535.5718964.07276
TCSG122711352.016724.72264
MK17 CQB2292570.899441.05259
M8702902412.08175.86252
M42361731.3610142.8247
Keratos .3573348.25515.15240
P229732.33114.29172
SPAS-1547241.9600158
Mx4 Storm1372220.626446.72151
9mm C11461171.253624.66149
M249108283.864945.37136
P10 RONI131781.687557.25132
F90103671.544846.6110
Super 9065144.6446.15100
OTs-03511230.411631.3799
9x19VSN721140.632940.2898
6P41871350.642528.7498
ARX200711950.363042.2597
Commando 9811530.533340.7486
SIX1274514.822.785
AUG A367371.813146.2782
PARA-308931110.843739.7880
CSRX 300058173.411322.4175
SPSMG933251.321030.373
AR3367451.492943.2857
G36C53800.662649.0657
GSH-183310055
SR-2533750.441751.5254
MP5K371250.31848.6553
SPAS-1248172.82510.4251
LMG-E74174.353952.747
AUG A261740.821931.1543
PDW918840.21633.3333
AK-1247560.841838.332
G8A155740.743054.5530
FO-1217121.42211.7623
SG-CQB19111.73315.7922
BOSG.12.23110.270016
ACS121434.67321.4316
FMG-914690.2321.4313
417260.330010
Supernova641.5009
P-10C21221004
AR-15.50541.252403
CAMRS130.33002
ITA12L212002
SASG-121170.06002
SIX12 SD160.17002
SDP 9mm313133.332
USP40000001