<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
BLARNE-_-
n/aglobal
-
Level304
-
KD1.34
-
Last Updatedabout 1 hour ago
Unranked
Unranked
3,800 MMR
-
0 W
0 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun8316791.222370.2918,492
Assault Rifle10,4098,3641.244,2150.411,585
Submachine Gun7,1345,3111.343,1710.447,853
Shotgun9005381.671280.144,223
Machine Pistol1,8778132.318390.453,940
Launcher000003,773
Light Machine Gun9207021.313700.41,056
Marksman Rifle3072511.22910.3662
Headshot %
P121261410.894434.922,690
SMG-111,2945362.4157444.362,442
RG1570361.942637.142,113
P987731.192427.592,059
L85A21,1309091.2445640.351,544
5.7 USG44351.261329.551,510
D-5061511.21016.391,492
R4-C1,4009131.5358541.791,407
M45 MEUSOC37162.31513.511,347
M590A12741741.57269.491,295
SMG-124831872.58227471,294
MP51,2881,0621.2164249.841,282
M7621,3777371.8752438.051,273
MK1 9mm7110.64342.861,210
MPX1,1305322.1249343.631,170
ITA12S20151.33001,065
F29498611.143946.261,056
Bearing 92621581.668030.531,054
C8-SFW8654192.0633338.51,042
416-C CARBINE1,1181,2430.940936.581,031
K1A7754001.9432141.42928
MP78178101.0132539.78859
LFP58648411.17816.67850
Scorpion EVO 3 A17193512.0530442.28809
Bailiff 4101653.216.25750
Q-9294170.24250720
Type-895165460.9523745.93668
UMP454933291.515230.83634
556XI5215860.8918936.28619
T-5 SMG5746320.9126245.64612
.44 Mag Semi-Auto26191.37934.62603
P226 MK 259170.53111.11552
552 Commando4744301.120142.41544
C7E5153051.6919237.28544
ALDA 5.564923551.3920742.07492
Vector .45 ACP3192861.1217253.92485
MP5SD4042081.9421954.21413
Super Shorty12130.92216.67386
TCSG123211182.727021.81385
Mk 14 EBR86661.32023.26383
PMM26290.9830.77383
v3082211391.599944.8343
PRB9231650.4826.45300
Commando 92651631.6310439.25276
Mx4 Storm2801861.5112042.86273
MK17 CQB2191291.79041.1248
ARX2001601151.396440207
OTs-03168971.735331.55203
M41932170.898242.49170
G36C144981.475034.72169
AK-74M1261151.15140.48156
P229470.5700134
G8A11521141.336945.39122
C75 Auto29171.711137.93119
PARA-308741520.493243.24112
BOSG.12.265173.821726.15110
T-95 LSW1091031.064137.61105
9x19VSN771070.723646.75101
SPAS-1533181.8313.0379
M24964421.521828.1375
MP5K571130.52543.8668
F9059391.513050.8567
SPSMG945172.651431.1167
PDW948461.042960.4256
9mm C1661380.482233.3350
FMG-9383811642.1149
GSH-18360.50049
6P4150431.16163248
SR-2538590.641231.5842
M1211310.35545.4534
P9038390.972873.6830
SASG-1215170.88213.3330
AR3325580.4393628
SG-CQB18151.2422.2227
CSRX 30001262541.6726
Keratos .3571120.080025
M101419121.580022
Super 9013140.93215.3819
P10 RONI26560.46135018
AK-1248690.71939.5817
AUG A234760.451441.1816
LMG-E15160.9464016
FO-1210340.2911015
SPAS-12490.440014
M8704210.190014
Supernova981.13111.1111
AUG A313350.37215.3811
ACS12541.250010
P-10C040005
CAMRS390.33133.334
AR-15.50080002
USP40000002
SIX12 SD470.57002
417180.13002
SIX12200001
SDP 9mm000001
ITA12L090000