<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
IlIIllIIllIllI
n/aglobal
-
Level234
-
KD1.57
-
Last Updated29 minutes ago
Unranked
Unranked
2,500 MMR
-
0 W
0 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun3182321.371280.49,502
Assault Rifle5,3133,0091.773,1800.65,486
Submachine Gun3,1901,7541.822,1510.673,443
Launcher000001,540
Machine Pistol4192521.662310.551,133
Shotgun872190.4120.14969
Light Machine Gun1203350.36660.55166
Marksman Rifle15890.1750.3327
Headshot %
P937390.951951.352,180
P1243411.052660.471,647
MP51,3953454.041,03273.981,320
F21,1153503.1971864.391,082
5.7 USG24122937.51,014
SMG-113741692.2120454.55935
R4-C9752523.8757158.56921
D-5015170.88320916
416-C CARBINE8824152.1345051.02807
MP75722132.6936263.29631
L85A24053251.2523959.01605
MK17 CQB560757.4734661.79536
RG1517121.42847.06425
LFP58696402.42526.04402
M590A136590.61822.22380
MPX3313021.121564.95375
Bearing 952153.472344.23349
T-5 SMG2822171.316357.8340
Q-9291391.44646.15340
M7623023090.9819062.91323
MK1 9mm360.5266.67263
C8-SFW2271361.6715166.52261
MP5SD224643.515770.09256
552 Commando2011781.1312361.19200
.44 Mag Semi-Auto4110.36250200
ITA12S380.3800175
K1A1451021.427954.48166
SMG-1227191.421866.67163
G36C172543.1911265.12145
M45 MEUSOC551120143
BOSG.12.217370.4600137
Super Shorty370.4300125
ALDA 5.56931370.685458.06118
Bailiff 410120.500118
AK-74M79661.23949.37111
Type-89461740.262554.35109
C7E95881.085254.74101
P226 MK 25270.2900100
Scorpion EVO 3 A1696914768.1293
PMM44137586
Commando 976731.044559.2177
ARX20074601.234560.8170
Vector .45 ACP39530.742564.169
9x19VSN34670.51175069
UMP4549860.571938.7852
556XI281710.161553.5736
PRB921380.03110034
MP5K22250.881359.0933
M423750.311878.2628
GSH-18160.170028
P10 RONI16470.34956.2527
F9017370.461164.7123
PARA-30825300.83176822
P909180.5666.6720
OTs-038350.2322520
TCSG126420.14233.3317
P229130.330016
FMG-912280.431083.3314
M2496330.180012
AK-1212190.63433.3311
v3087510.14685.7110
C75 Auto260.33008
PDW97260.27685.715
LMG-E7170.41571.435
SASG-12070005
SG-CQB522.51205
FO-12260.331504
AR332200.1003
G8A14370.1141003
SR-253110.27133.333
CAMRS360.5133.332
AUG A31210.0511002
SDP 9mm000002
AUG A20310001
417010001
SPAS-12030001
M8700100001
M1014050001
CSRX 30001120.0811001
AR-15.50070000
M12090000
9mm C10590000
Mx4 Storm0710000
6P410490000
T-95 LSW0320000
Mk 14 EBR0170000
Keratos .357030000
P-10C010000
Super 90020000
SPAS-150140000
Supernova020000
SIX12 SD020000
ACS12020000
SPSMG90110000