<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
ZeuZ-TM
n/aglobal
-
Level70
-
KD2.6
-
Last Updated43 minutes ago
Unranked
Unranked
2,500 MMR
-
0 W
0 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun34241.42200.59529
Assault Rifle4611582.923810.83266
Submachine Gun3131023.072480.79190
Machine Pistol25131.92190.7651
Launcher0000047
Shotgun2072.8660.344
Light Machine Gun34181.89320.9419
Marksman Rifle010002
Headshot %
P914114964.29190
P1210130.77660137
F2241926.7821689.63121
MP71361112.3610275100
MP5118225.3610588.9866
5.7 USG41412555
SMG-112464187548
R4-C87214.146372.4147
D-5041425039
MK17 CQB41152.733790.2438
416-C CARBINE40202225533
L85A242123.53583.3324
M590A13000021
.44 Mag Semi-Auto111110012
TCSG121443.5642.8612
T-95 LSW20120201008
Q-929000008
6P41616583.337
GSH-18000007
RG15000006
UMP45890.89562.55
Scorpion EVO 3 A1971.2991005
MP5K723.5685.714
M870100004
P90522.54803
FMG-9732.33571.433
G8A1340.75266.673
ITA12S000003
SMG-12130.3311002
Mx4 Storm350.631002
Keratos .357000002
Super Shorty000002
Commando 9030002
C8-SFW460.6741001
PDW930031001
K1A060001
C75 Auto010001
LMG-E51551001
SR-25000001
MK1 9mm000001
USP40000001
Bailiff 410000001
ACS12212001
CSRX 3000000001
AR33020000
G36C010000
556XI180.1311000
AK-12030000
AUG A2050000
552 Commando5120.423600
PARA-308020000
Type-89090000
C7E020000
v308030000
M7620110000
M4040000
Vector .45 ACP030000
MP5SD030000
MPX1271.71541.670
9mm C1060000
9x19VSN570.711200
T-5 SMG090000
ALDA 5.56090000
Mk 14 EBR010000
M45 MEUSOC10011000
LFP586010000
PMM020000
PRB92050000
P-10C010000
ITA12L010000
FO-12010000
Bearing 9020000
AK-74M040000
ARX200050000
SDP 9mm010000
P10 RONI030000