<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
AGG.-
#3,440global
-
Level385
-
KD1.66
-
Last Updatedabout 1 hour ago
Platinum 1
Platinum 1
4,113 MMR
-
9 W
1 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun2,4731,6071.548140.3336,352
Assault Rifle25,60912,3562.0712,7930.521,770
Submachine Gun16,9099,6071.768,4680.516,313
Launcher0000011,308
Machine Pistol7771,0480.743610.464,882
Shotgun5871,1840.5730.121,764
Light Machine Gun1,1561,0661.085940.51760
Marksman Rifle1107890.14410.37150
Headshot %
P125043251.5518636.97,919
R4-C8,9091,6775.314,46250.087,286
5.7 USG238683.58234.456,655
P92972041.467625.595,572
MP74,3011,1663.692,08848.554,398
RG15225693.2610144.894,114
F23,9191,1573.392,12954.334,044
K1A4,2777225.921,92645.033,804
SMG-123082171.4211537.343,286
416-C CARBINE4,2981,4522.961,89043.972,578
Q-929112313.612623.212,439
Scorpion EVO 3 A12,6698423.171,28248.032,341
T-5 SMG2,0498732.351,02850.172,126
Bearing 93822351.6315640.842,047
Type-891,6369441.7386552.871,975
M7622,0578492.421,02649.881,771
M45 MEUSOC142542.634632.391,708
MP51,8311,82611,24768.11,619
SMG-114126200.6622253.881,024
LFP5863242051.588526.231,022
MK1 9mm18430.42527.78791
PRB922082990.72612.5763
P226 MK 2528390.721139.29738
L85A27641,1450.6736547.77734
C8-SFW6536041.0835454.21732
556XI5397670.724545.45689
552 Commando8954971.846752.18673
M590A12222600.852310.36664
BOSG.12.21691671.011710.06593
C75 Auto57561.022442.11568
D-501321410.942015.15537
M121441470.985638.89505
MPX6307050.8933052.38473
MP5K3042711.1217557.57345
.44 Mag Semi-Auto14260.54750339
UMP453035770.5310835.64335
T-95 LSW2672790.9613048.69313
AK-74M3051631.8715249.84292
M43022981.0116955.96291
PMM25660.38624219
v3081992230.899447.24203
M87073870.8456.85160
PARA-3081402620.536747.86157
ITA12S4290.1400126
MP5SD1483290.459866.22110
Commando 93762021.8618950.27108
C7E985140.194343.8898
OTs-03653140.212741.5496
Super Shorty16111.4516.2590
9x19VSN844460.193440.4888
M249100601.67424283
GSH-182180.110080
6P41741500.493648.6571
TCSG12501270.39204063
P2294210.1912558
Keratos .3576250.24116.6755
Mx4 Storm502920.17306054
G36C1052190.486662.8650
FMG-9452130.213168.8949
Mk 14 EBR362000.181130.5642
9mm C1403900.1164036
AUG A23201681.915849.3826
Vector .45 ACP294510.061965.5225
SDP 9mm3310023
MK17 CQB183570.0595020
AK-12352790.131851.4319
SPAS-153800.04133.3318
M101416570.28318.7518
AR3382000.0422514
SASG-123740.040013
4179400.23333.3310
SG-CQB2450.04009
Bailiff 4100120005
PDW952190.02004
ACS12090004
P10 RONI01000004
Super 905370.14003
Supernova1360.03003
FO-120500002
ARX200261390.191557.692
AR-15.500340001
P9001340001
ALDA 5.5642530.022501
CAMRS1480.02001
F9016640.25956.251
G8A17071943.6438454.310
LMG-E0520000
SR-2501190000
USP40080000
P-10C180.1311000
ITA12L390.33000
SPAS-1210280.362200
SIX120150000
SIX12 SD0250000
SPSMG90550000
AUG A30620000