<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
marco.n5
n/aglobal
-
Level105
-
KD1.16
-
Last Updatedabout 1 hour ago
Unranked
Unranked
3,628 MMR
-
0 W
0 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun41490.84230.56948
Assault Rifle4993401.472480.5528
Submachine Gun3752651.422320.62310
Launcher00000223
Shotgun11390.2830.27123
Machine Pistol13180.7290.6948
Light Machine Gun13390.3320.1530
Marksman Rifle6230.2620.337
Headshot %
P91071.43440232
5.7 USG1033.33550214
R4-C159285.686540.88177
MP5162513.1810766.05136
P1211170.65763.64103
F284146425093
416-C CARBINE72441.642940.2878
Super Shorty140.250060
D-50340.75133.3359
MPX58311.872237.9350
Commando 94285.252457.1445
ITA12S0000030
RG150100026
556XI10310.3222025
C75 Auto331310024
Vector .45 ACP18161.1395022
.44 Mag Semi-Auto0000021
K1A30171.76186020
L85A213380.341076.9217
G36C18121.51477.7817
M76213370.35323.0817
UMP452072.86136516
P2290100016
MK1 9mm0000016
G8A1661116.6715
M45 MEUSOC230.6715015
P226 MK 250100014
SMG-11280.25210014
MP720210.95126013
TCSG126100.6233.3313
GSH-180100011
Bailiff 4100000011
C7E641.5116.6710
Mx4 Storm2154.22095.2410
PRB92160.170010
C8-SFW790.78685.719
PDW9641.5583.339
Scorpion EVO 3 A18190.42562.59
Bearing 911111009
P10 RONI8424509
Q-92910011008
AK-74M490.442508
MP5SD861.33562.57
FMG-916121.3312757
AUG A2661233.335
PARA-3081691.781062.55
M42130.15005
F90340.75133.335
T-5 SMG3290.1266.674
T-95 LSW221004
SASG-12140.25004
M590A1050004
CSRX 3000590.562404
v308661466.673
M2495151203
552 Commando19141.361578.952
Type-892200.121002
M12350.6133.332
9x19VSN190.1111002
MP5K1100.1002
SR-25100002
Keratos .357030002
AR33120.511001
9mm C10220001
6P41070001
ALDA 5.56070001
OTs-03050001
LFP586030001
PMM030001
P-10C11111001
M870020001
SPSMG9000001
ARX200450.83751
AK-12060000
MK17 CQB12121121000
AR-15.50040000
P90010000
SMG-12030000
LMG-E030000
CAMRS010000
Mk 14 EBR040000
USP4010011000
Super 90030000
SPAS-122121500
SPAS-15020000
M1014120.5000
SG-CQB010000
BOSG.12.2020000
SIX12 SD010000
FO-12020000
AUG A3030000
SDP 9mm10011000