<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
S3xyCake.Liquid
#68global
-
Level333
-
KD1.56
-
Last Updated29 minutes ago
Champions
Champions
5,290 MMR
-
83 W
24 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun2,0758032.588030.3928,033
Assault Rifle15,65611,0851.418,2850.5316,017
Submachine Gun9,4906,6791.425,1950.5511,015
Launcher000006,358
Shotgun2,4561,1492.143200.135,458
Machine Pistol2,6651,2402.151,5850.594,894
Marksman Rifle7874661.692760.351,101
Light Machine Gun8913232.764350.491,064
Headshot %
P125402092.5820037.046,559
R4-C4,3941,9862.212,56658.44,042
SMG-112,2001,0732.051,36361.953,837
5.7 USG299595.0715050.173,511
M45 MEUSOC137532.585540.152,671
P9168881.915130.362,626
416-C CARBINE2,7161,7271.571,32148.642,558
D-50128462.7832252,469
MP72,2651,3871.631,33358.852,318
Bearing 93701772.0916444.321,787
M590A15221892.76458.621,627
F21,5511,6050.9785655.191,477
L85A29531,3970.6851453.931,315
FMG-93412131.616849.271,234
MP51,2631,6710.7676960.891,202
PRB92223376.03208.971,126
RG1560163.7524401,115
MPX9429151.0349852.871,096
MK1 9mm34221.551235.291,092
ITA12S44202.249.091,053
LFP58680511.572733.751,034
Type-897986051.3241552.011,029
MK17 CQB1,052527254051.33958
SMG-123791083.5118448.55904
Q-92925122.08624846
GSH-183274.571443.75716
PMM109283.894238.53709
Vector .45 ACP5431942.831758.38700
556XI5879700.6128648.72632
MP5SD522995.2733764.56601
C8-SFW5693421.6625745.17595
Scorpion EVO 3 A16074191.4532253.05584
P226 MK 2528171.65517.86554
T-5 SMG5644011.4128750.89545
P904921523.2430762.4502
AUG A24841223.9728358.47486
OTs-033873241.1914336.95457
M10143862761.46416.58454
M12221415.399542.99439
UMP454123761.116640.29436
G36C421825.1325259.86415
M7623964000.9916140.66410
552 Commando3502961.1817550391
K1A3361841.8313740.77351
.44 Mag Semi-Auto25112.27624337
PARA-3082702541.0612847.41331
BOSG.12.21901711.183317.37317
SPAS-15166562.96116.63303
PDW9294654.5215954.08295
Mk 14 EBR68391.742942.65293
SPAS-123152041.543711.75273
M870176345.182413.64261
T-95 LSW244713.4412551.23256
Bailiff 410142700256
9mm C12741212.2610638.69251
AK-122811741.6114752.31237
C7E2221481.510045.05232
9x19VSN2091841.149545.45230
SASG-12116176.821714.66230
Supernova4795.22510.64191
G8A1176453.918950.57187
Super 901662170.762414.46186
USP401100763.64179
Super Shorty1635.3316.25176
6P41148493.026443.24172
ALDA 5.561731201.449353.76170
SR-25178513.494826.97164
M4160473.47748.13162
AK-74M142532.686042.25161
MP5K1252120.596854.4147
TCSG12112502.243127.68125
41760311.942948.33104
C75 Auto35181.941542.86100
v30870790.893245.7191
AR33671170.573146.2784
Mx4 Storm75451.67304084
F9061302.032642.6281
P22951524075
FO-127398.11912.3368
Commando 946520.881941.363
M24960242.5274553
LMG-E513172447.0653
CSRX 300050510142845
ARX20048670.72245038
SG-CQB27181.5622.2237
CAMRS35201.75925.7136
SIX122212214.5530
ITA12L2200522.7328
SPSMG93065124028
P10 RONI21350.61152.3825
SIX12 SD1829316.6721
Keratos .357120.5110016
AUG A39100.9222.2214
ACS12919111.1110
AR-15.50600466.674
SDP 9mm010000