<h1>Javascript Disabled</h1> <p>It appears that you do not have Javascript enabled. R6Stats relies on Javascript for the majority of our features.<p> <p>Please enable Javascript and <a href=".">reload</a> in order to use R6Stats.</p>
R6Stats roundal
Avatar
YZNWGA.OP
#3,869global
-
Level442
-
KD1.27
-
Last Updated1 day ago
Diamond
Diamond
4,240 MMR
-
12 W
3 L
Global
Headshot %
Handgun2,2421,6691.346080.2750,814
Assault Rifle35,07725,1271.415,4600.4434,176
Submachine Gun16,25414,5341.128,1630.516,900
Launcher0000011,750
Machine Pistol4,1223,0281.361,9220.477,424
Shotgun2,1861,7031.282530.126,614
Light Machine Gun8201,2380.663620.441,492
Marksman Rifle6968300.842430.351,068
Headshot %
P124073321.2311828.9912,701
416-C CARBINE8,1273,9672.053,21839.67,408
R4-C7,4254,1441.793,45346.516,476
M45 MEUSOC143931.542013.995,206
SMG-112,6752,2931.171,29648.455,056
D-502821551.825017.734,972
LFP586179832.163821.234,630
5.7 USG120851.414134.173,987
MP73,7802,4691.531,84548.813,853
F23,2113,2980.971,53747.873,358
RG15188782.419047.873,160
MP53,5502,8641.242,11659.613,154
L85A22,0602,4820.8386541.993,108
Type-892,4171,4511.671,09045.12,988
MPX2,7272,4501.111,309482,759
M590A17165131.4659.082,605
Bearing 94804381.116434.172,561
MK1 9mm37241.541027.032,548
P91161610.722521.552,162
C8-SFW1,6209041.7975946.851,842
SMG-129123862.3640244.081,692
MK17 CQB1,7757602.3492151.891,682
ITA12S52271.9311.921,594
M7621,7761,6061.1172340.711,484
Scorpion EVO 3 A11,3931,0021.3968749.321,460
K1A7636981.0931841.681,265
556XI1,0541,6010.6642240.041,255
P226 MK 2526310.84623.081,167
UMP458687141.2227231.341,115
PRB921051220.861312.381,093
Q-92935360.97617.141,070
PMM44500.88715.911,004
T-5 SMG1,1541,4220.8157950.17997
Vector .45 ACP7216641.0943760.61868
M49444132.2939441.74778
PARA-3086674241.5730946.33772
552 Commando7987711.0431939.97726
C7E9666361.5237739.03706
P2296779.5757.46622
P10 RONI5272991.7624446.3532
Bailiff 4101381.63215.38505
Super Shorty23141.64313.04459
G36C1672740.617746.11421
Mk 14 EBR1061510.73835.85420
Mx4 Storm3762591.4519451.6373
AUG A24133371.2321251.33353
ALDA 5.563465670.6115544.8345
OTs-032844640.618730.63340
9x19VSN2592820.928733.59330
M10142662281.173412.78313
SPAS-151581061.491912.03289
SPAS-122221701.313415.32262
SR-25265982.710740.38256
MP5K1742930.598548.85236
Super 902571262.043112.06224
AK-125415331.0224845.84222
.44 Mag Semi-Auto17320.53952.94222
FO-12232425.52208.62216
Keratos .35718101.8211.11214
SDP 9mm20111.8215207
MP5SD1353880.357253.33171
FMG-91632530.647143.56170
G8A13002271.3213545170
AR331321840.725138.64127
6P411131520.744338.05126
Commando 92272560.898336.56118
C75 Auto34710.481029.41107
v308832980.284351.81103
ARX2004623791.2222147.8484
T-95 LSW411810.232253.6663
9mm C1702600.272028.5762
BOSG.12.235201.75822.8661
TCSG12642110.32335.9461
AUG A31261111.146249.2155
GSH-182100.215052
CSRX 300034530.64926.4750
AK-74M782250.353443.5949
SPSMG936420.861438.8937
PDW9221610.14940.9134
P90221750.13940.9130
M87023620.3728.729
M129980.09555.5623
F9025720.35124816
SASG-122440.0515013
Supernova5250.212010
M2493630.05133.339
SIX12 SD541.25006
SIX12570.711204
CAMRS2280.07002
AR-15.50030001
USP40040001
P-10C030001
ITA12L040001
ACS12120.511001
4175350.142400
LMG-E1160.0611000
SG-CQB41301.3737.320
SC3000K15101.59600